Sale Race Results

Sunday 22nd of November 2020
R1 G&T SHARP PLASTERING (440m)
Place
Maiden - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.23, 14.06
1
6
T: Jennifer Holden
$13.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.38

Split

5.41

In Run

M/331

Wgt

29.4kg
2
9
T: William McMahon
$3.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.41

Split

5.44

In Run

M/443

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Yvonne Andrews
$3.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

25.47

Split

5.37

In Run

M/212

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Margaret Read
$22.60

Mgn

4.53

Time

25.70

Split

5.23

In Run

Q/124

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: William McMahon
$25.90

Mgn

7.70

Time

25.92

Split

5.76

In Run

S/677

Wgt

25.5kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$4.20

Mgn

8.16

Time

25.95

Split

5.76

In Run

S/756

Wgt

36.5kg
7
10
T: Elaine Johannsen
$6.30

Mgn

8.84

Time

26.00

Split

5.48

In Run

M/565

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
4
T: Harley Whelan
$0.00
SCR
5
T: William McMahon
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Emily McMahon
$0.00
R2 MONACELLARS FINAL (VICGREYS) (440m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.28, 13.91
1
8
T: Leigh Carter
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.16

Split

5.28

In Run

M/111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
5
T: William McMahon
$3.90

Mgn

0.41

Time

25.19

Split

5.36

In Run

M/322

Wgt

34.0kg
3
4
T: William McMahon
$17.00

Mgn

3.13

Time

25.38

Split

5.40

In Run

M/553

Wgt

23.3kg
4
3
T: Marcus McMahon
$28.50

Mgn

4.84

Time

25.50

Split

5.43

In Run

M/745

Wgt

25.5kg
5
9
T: Harley Whelan
$18.30

Mgn

5.14

Time

25.52

Split

5.50

In Run

M/888

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: William McMahon
$7.80

Mgn

5.59

Time

25.55

Split

5.42

In Run

M/634

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: William McMahon
$3.70

Mgn

7.57

Time

25.69

Split

5.39

In Run

M/466

Wgt

25.4kg
8
6
T: Tanya Sincock
$10.60

Mgn

7.84

Time

25.71

Split

5.29

In Run

M/277

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
2
T: William McMahon
$0.00
R3 ROTTI SECURITY HT1 (440m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.22, 13.68
1
1
T: William McMahon
$9.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.98

Split

5.22

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
3
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$7.50

Mgn

0.20

Time

25.00

Split

5.31

In Run

M/422

Wgt

29.3kg
3
7
T: Billy Stockdale
$3.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

25.14

Split

5.40

In Run

M/733

Wgt

30.6kg
4
5
T: William McMahon
$7.60

Mgn

2.81

Time

25.18

Split

5.30

In Run

M/344

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Matthew Clark
$2.70

Mgn

5.16

Time

25.34

Split

5.42

In Run

M/855

Wgt

34.8kg
6
2
T: Rachael Busuttil
$44.80

Mgn

8.17

Time

25.55

Split

5.23

In Run

M/266

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Gayle Elston
$25.80

Mgn

16.56

Time

26.14

Split

5.38

In Run

M/577

Wgt

35.3kg
8
4
T: Lindsay Fulford
$19.50

Mgn

22.61

Time

26.57

Split

5.39

In Run

M/688

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 No.1 CAR WASH SALE (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.16, 13.66
1
2
T: Melanie Lithgow
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.82

Split

5.16

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
1
T: Gregory Carter
$3.00

Mgn

2.21

Time

24.98

Split

5.34

In Run

M/553

Wgt

30.6kg
3
9
T: Geoffrey Green
$16.40

Mgn

3.71

Time

25.08

Split

5.23

In Run

M/222

Wgt

28.2kg
4
7
T: Bruce Russell
$5.30

Mgn

4.89

Time

25.16

Split

5.31

In Run

M/445

Wgt

32.0kg
5
10
T: Anthony Clarke-Bruce
$24.50

Mgn

5.31

Time

25.19

Split

5.30

In Run

M/334

Wgt

31.3kg
6
8
T: Leigh Carter
$6.10

Mgn

6.71

Time

25.29

Split

5.41

In Run

S/666

Wgt

35.1kg
SCR
3
T: Ronald Winter
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Steven Spoljaric
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Matthew Marshall
$0.00
R5 JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.20, 13.59
1
3
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.98

Split

5.41

In Run

M/222

Wgt

34.3kg
2
4
T: Matthew Clark
$3.80

Mgn

0.11

Time

24.99

Split

5.49

In Run

M/433

Wgt

35.9kg
3
2
T: Paul Kennedy
$11.50

Mgn

0.63

Time

25.02

Split

5.20

In Run

M/111

Wgt

31.9kg
4
5
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$7.30

Mgn

2.97

Time

25.19

Split

5.56

In Run

M/855

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
T: Christopher Langley
$6.40

Mgn

3.01

Time

25.19

Split

5.42

In Run

M/344

Wgt

33.9kg
6
6
T: Gaetano Rossin
$5.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.71

Split

5.50

In Run

M/566

Wgt

35.7kg
7
7
T: Gregory Carter
$6.80

Mgn

11.21

Time

25.76

Split

5.54

In Run

M/787

Wgt

29.7kg
DNF
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$34.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.52

In Run

M/67

Wgt

36.9kg
R6 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT6 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.40, 17.92
1
4
T: Desmond Mcphie
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.31

Split

9.48

In Run

M/311

Wgt

37.0kg
2
2
T: Elaine Johannsen
$41.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.64

Split

9.51

In Run

M/453

Wgt

35.2kg
3
7
T: Lisa Davis
$4.40

Mgn

5.80

Time

29.71

Split

9.53

In Run

M/522

Wgt

28.9kg
4
1
T: William McMahon
$2.10

Mgn

6.57

Time

29.77

Split

9.40

In Run

Q/134

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Jodie Elston
$22.30

Mgn

8.46

Time

29.90

Split

9.67

In Run

M/647

Wgt

35.0kg
6
5
T: Robert Reinke
$23.70

Mgn

9.60

Time

29.98

Split

9.74

In Run

M/776

Wgt

28.6kg
7
3
T: Graeme Jose
$5.80

Mgn

9.69

Time

29.98

Split

9.41

In Run

M/265

Wgt

32.9kg
8
10
T: Bronwyn Pulis
$87.60

Mgn

12.76

Time

30.20

Split

9.88

In Run

M/888

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00
R7 SALE ROYALFREEMASON AGED CARE (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.31, 13.81
1
8
T: Lesley Russell
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.90

Split

5.49

In Run

M/443

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: Brian Selleck
$14.50

Mgn

0.51

Time

24.94

Split

5.45

In Run

M/321

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$3.30

Mgn

2.04

Time

25.04

Split

5.31

In Run

M/112

Wgt

30.7kg
4
1
T: Anthony Clarke-Bruce
$23.60

Mgn

3.51

Time

25.15

Split

5.38

In Run

Q/255

Wgt

28.9kg
5
5
T: Robert Reinke
$6.60

Mgn

4.09

Time

25.19

Split

5.49

In Run

M/534

Wgt

34.1kg
6
6
T: Matthew Clark
$3.10

Mgn

5.09

Time

25.26

Split

5.63

In Run

M/886

Wgt

35.9kg
7
7
T: Elaine Johannsen
$32.10

Mgn

13.51

Time

25.85

Split

5.60

In Run

M/767

Wgt

34.2kg
8
3
T: Tony Tufo
$16.60

Mgn

14.03

Time

25.88

Split

5.53

In Run

M/678

Wgt

29.4kg
R8 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT7 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: N/A
SCR
3
T: Jessica Bean
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Joy Reinke
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Tony Tufo
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Matthew Marshall
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Monique Whelan
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00
SCR
1
T: Tanya Sincock
$0.00
SCR
2
T: William McMahon
$0.00
R9 SALE MOTOR GROUP HT2 (440m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Harley Whelan
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00
SCR
3
T: John Jarkis
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Christopher Langley
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lesley Russell
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00
R10 IAN CARTER BUILDER HT3 (440m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Benjamin George
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Leanne Polato
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Dennis Pulis
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Lesley Russell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Samantha Mckay
$0.00
R11 GIPPSLAND VETERINARY HOSPITAL (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Wendy Fasoli
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Steven Spoljaric
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Peter Elston
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Phillip Rowley
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00
R12 CABINET CONNECTIONS (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Brian Selleck
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Loren Dalziel
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Doris Toner
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Gordon Edwards
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Christopher Langley
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Steven Spoljaric
$0.00
Race 1 G&T SHARP PLASTERING 440m Maiden $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.23, 14.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 VICTORY RAJA (6) Jennifer Holden 25.38 0.00 5.41 M/331 29.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Kerrie's One $13.60
2 9 DR. MACIE (8) William McMahon 25.41 0.50 5.44 M/443 26.6kg Bernardo Dr. Harlee $3.20
3 1 LET OUT (1) Yvonne Andrews 25.47 1.30 5.37 M/212 30.6kg Fabregas Muza's Girl $3.10
4 3 CAPTAIN GOLDIE (3) Margaret Read 25.70 4.53 5.23 Q/124 25.7kg Tonk Ashby Storm $22.60
5 7 SORELL (7) William McMahon 25.92 7.70 5.76 S/677 25.5kg Fernando Bale Annasay $25.90
6 2 BRIAN LEE ROSE (2) Jeffrey Chignell 25.95 8.16 5.76 S/756 36.5kg Bernardo Dash Of Rose $4.20
7 10 CHARM OFFENSIVE (4) Elaine Johannsen 26.00 8.84 5.48 M/565 27.8kg Velocette Girl Crush $6.30
SCR 4 LAKEVIEW LILLY (4) Harley Whelan
SCR 5 MARCO (5) William McMahon
SCR 8 DR. DANIKA (8) Emily McMahon
Race 2 MONACELLARS FINAL (VICGREYS) 440m Maiden Final $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.28, 13.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WILLOW ASH (8) Leigh Carter 25.16 0.00 5.28 M/111 29.9kg Moreira Why Not Bev $3.50
2 5 MAXWELL (5) William McMahon 25.19 0.41 5.36 M/322 34.0kg Bernardo Zelemar Doll $3.90
3 4 TARLEE (4) William McMahon 25.38 3.13 5.40 M/553 23.3kg Fernando Bale Annasay $17.00
4 3 DR. BRONTE (3) Marcus McMahon 25.50 4.84 5.43 M/745 25.5kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $28.50
5 9 LAKEVIEW LILLY (2) Harley Whelan 25.52 5.14 5.50 M/888 27.0kg My Redeemer Lakeview Grace $18.30
6 7 FARGO (7) William McMahon 25.55 5.59 5.42 M/634 29.9kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $7.80
7 1 BERDEEN (1) William McMahon 25.69 7.57 5.39 M/466 25.4kg Bernardo Zelemar Doll $3.70
8 6 ASTON FRAICHE (6) Tanya Sincock 25.71 7.84 5.29 M/277 27.9kg Barcia Bale Aston Chanel $10.60
SCR 2 DR. CARMEL (2) William McMahon
Race 3 ROTTI SECURITY HT1 440m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.22, 13.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KOBE (1) William McMahon 24.98 0.00 5.22 M/111 30.0kg Barcia Bale Jules Norris $9.70
2 3 JENNY KAY ROSE (3) Jeffrey Chignell 25.00 0.20 5.31 M/422 29.3kg Bernardo Dash Of Rose $7.50
3 7 ASSASSINATE (7) Billy Stockdale 25.14 2.20 5.40 M/733 30.6kg Barcia Bale Speculate $3.00
4 5 DR. LYNCH (5) William McMahon 25.18 2.81 5.30 M/344 27.4kg Fernando Bale Dr. Klaas $7.60
5 8 KURO KISMET (8) Matthew Clark 25.34 5.16 5.42 M/855 34.8kg Aston Dee Bee Mayfair Miss $2.70
6 2 AMERICAN SPY (2) Rachael Busuttil 25.55 8.17 5.23 M/266 27.9kg American Monster Amlin Mystique $44.80
7 6 AIRLY BLUEBOY (6) Gayle Elston 26.14 16.56 5.38 M/577 35.3kg Banjo Boy Miss Johannsen $25.80
8 4 WALK WITH GRACE (4) Lindsay Fulford 26.57 22.61 5.39 M/688 29.7kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $19.50
Race 4 No.1 CAR WASH SALE (250+ RANK) 440m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.16, 13.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IMPERIAL JACK (2) Melanie Lithgow 24.82 0.00 5.16 Q/111 30.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $2.50
2 1 WHY NOT LUV (1) Gregory Carter 24.98 2.21 5.34 M/553 30.6kg Barcia Bale Why Not Bev $3.00
3 9 BOMBER'S WONDER (3) Geoffrey Green 25.08 3.71 5.23 M/222 28.2kg Rivergum Drive Ringadingding $16.40
4 7 DUKE OF AIRLY (7) Bruce Russell 25.16 4.89 5.31 M/445 32.0kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $5.30
5 10 KANGA LIGHTS (4) Anthony Clarke-Bruce 25.19 5.31 5.30 M/334 31.3kg Sulzanti Champagne Shot $24.50
6 8 WHY NOT GAZZA (8) Leigh Carter 25.29 6.71 5.41 S/666 35.1kg Barcia Bale Why Not Bev $6.10
SCR 3 DESTINI TRUCKER (3) Ronald Winter
SCR 4 DIAMOND CARTEL (4) Lindsay Fulford
SCR 5 SUNSHINE SPOLLY (5) Steven Spoljaric
SCR 6 JAY JAY KERSEY (6) Matthew Marshall
Race 5 JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN 440m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.20, 13.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 VICE GRIP (3) Gerard O'Keeffe 24.98 0.00 5.41 M/222 34.3kg Aston Dee Bee Bells Are Ringin $5.70
2 4 OMEGA GRINGO (4) Matthew Clark 24.99 0.11 5.49 M/433 35.9kg Barcia Bale Omega Lucy $3.80
3 2 JOHNNY BE GOOD (2) Paul Kennedy 25.02 0.63 5.20 M/111 31.9kg Fernando Bale Disputive $11.50
4 5 ROSTERED OFF (5) Gerard O'Keeffe 25.19 2.97 5.56 M/855 33.4kg Aston Dee Bee Bells Are Ringin $7.30
5 1 CHASING REX (1) Christopher Langley 25.19 3.01 5.42 M/344 33.9kg Barcia Bale Stunning Success $6.40
6 6 PERFECT GLORY (6) Gaetano Rossin 25.71 10.50 5.50 M/566 35.7kg Fabregas Perfect Madison $5.40
7 7 WHY NOT OPAL (7) Gregory Carter 25.76 11.21 5.54 M/787 29.7kg Barcia Bale Why Not Jojo $6.80
DNF 8 TROUT (8) Elaine Johannsen 0.00 0.00 5.52 M/67 36.9kg Mepunga Blazer Mepunga Moss $34.70
Race 6 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT6 520m S/E Heat $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.40, 17.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BALLYMAC VICAR (4) Desmond Mcphie 29.31 0.00 9.48 M/311 37.0kg Worm Burner Ballymac Finola $5.00
2 2 LOCKWOOD LAD (2) Elaine Johannsen 29.64 4.75 9.51 M/453 35.2kg Unlawful Entry Baroness Jill $41.60
3 7 BRING YOUR BANJO (7) Lisa Davis 29.71 5.80 9.53 M/522 28.9kg Banjo Boy Ya Welcome $4.40
4 1 CARRIE (1) William McMahon 29.77 6.57 9.40 Q/134 27.0kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $2.10
5 6 MOROKA MAGIC (6) Jodie Elston 29.90 8.46 9.67 M/647 35.0kg Banjo Boy Miss Johannsen $22.30
6 5 MINTER FLY (5) Robert Reinke 29.98 9.60 9.74 M/776 28.6kg Blazin' Bomber Minter Bee $23.70
7 3 ASTON TOTO (3) Graeme Jose 29.98 9.69 9.41 M/265 32.9kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Shiraz $5.80
8 10 SPARK JOY (8) Bronwyn Pulis 30.20 12.76 9.88 M/888 29.4kg Fernando Bale Paris Sparks $87.60
SCR 8 DR. KNUCKLES (8) William McMahon
Race 7 SALE ROYALFREEMASON AGED CARE 440m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.31, 13.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AIRLY PABLO (8) Lesley Russell 24.90 0.00 5.49 M/443 32.8kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $4.80
2 4 WALK ME HOME (4) Brian Selleck 24.94 0.51 5.45 M/321 34.1kg Barcia Bale Kelsos Tenderlee $14.50
3 2 TYSONS TOWN (2) Gerard O'Keeffe 25.04 2.04 5.31 M/112 30.7kg Over Limit Absolute Breeze $3.30
4 1 DIAMA MISS (1) Anthony Clarke-Bruce 25.15 3.51 5.38 Q/255 28.9kg Collision Diama Bale $23.60
5 5 MINTER ZOOM (5) Robert Reinke 25.19 4.09 5.49 M/534 34.1kg Banjo Boy Fancy Minter $6.60
6 6 OMEGA TYSON (6) Matthew Clark 25.26 5.09 5.63 M/886 35.9kg My Bro Fabio My Superstar $3.10
7 7 TOO BE SURE (7) Elaine Johannsen 25.85 13.51 5.60 M/767 34.2kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $32.10
8 3 MY OH FERNANDO (3) Tony Tufo 25.88 14.03 5.53 M/678 29.4kg Fernando Bale Ellie Oh $16.60
Race 8 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT7 520m S/E Heat $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 3 GOT THE TORQUE (3) Jessica Bean
SCR 4 MINTER RISE (4) Joy Reinke
SCR 5 WILLIAM ROSE (5) Sharon Lee Chignell
SCR 6 SMOKIN' CINDY (6) Tony Tufo
SCR 7 MAGIC BULLDOZER (7) Matthew Marshall
SCR 8 LAKEVIEW WALTER (8) Monique Whelan
SCR 9 LEO ROSE (2) Sharon Lee Chignell
SCR 1 ASTON SHINE (1) Tanya Sincock
SCR 2 INUKA (2) William McMahon
Race 9 SALE MOTOR GROUP HT2 440m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 LAKEVIEW MAX (1) Harley Whelan
SCR 2 MASSIMO (2) Matthew Clark
SCR 3 MICK'S MULTI (3) John Jarkis
SCR 4 LIL ROUGHY (4) Christopher Langley
SCR 5 MADALIA PIXIE (5) Kathleen Fogarty
SCR 6 GO GEM (6) Lesley Russell
SCR 7 BOBBY BEAN ROSE (7) Sharon Lee Chignell
SCR 8 DR. TOPAZ (8) William McMahon
Race 10 IAN CARTER BUILDER HT3 440m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 ANGEL EYES (1) Carolyn Jones
SCR 2 JET LEE ROSE (2) Jeffrey Chignell
SCR 3 LIGHT IT UP (3) Benjamin George
SCR 4 CURNOW'S BLUES (4) Yvonne Andrews
SCR 5 SHE'S OUR ROCKET (5) Leanne Polato
SCR 6 COALVILLE KING (6) Dennis Pulis
SCR 7 AIRLY LIBERTY (7) Lesley Russell
SCR 8 AKINA ARCHER (8) Samantha Mckay
Race 11 GIPPSLAND VETERINARY HOSPITAL 440m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 ZIPPER MAN (1) Lindsay Fulford
SCR 2 ROLL YOUR EYES (2) Debbie Selleck
SCR 3 STAY AT HOME (3) Elaine Johannsen
SCR 4 STORMCAST (4) Wendy Fasoli
SCR 5 SPOLLY JAMES (5) Steven Spoljaric
SCR 7 OMEGA DODGE (7) Matthew Clark
SCR 8 FROST US (8) Peter Elston
SCR 10 AKINA IVY (6) Phillip Rowley
SCR 6 OVER TALKING (6) Debbie Selleck
Race 12 CABINET CONNECTIONS (250+ RANK) 440m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 NO TALKING (1) Brian Selleck
SCR 2 ZIPPING LACH (2) Elaine Johannsen
SCR 3 CEE JAY ACE (3) Loren Dalziel
SCR 4 MCLINDEN (4) Doris Toner
SCR 6 CROUCHING TIGER (6) Lindsay Fulford
SCR 8 MADALIA BRODIE (8) Kathleen Fogarty
SCR 9 FRAN KEEPING (7) Gordon Edwards
SCR 10 DYBALA (5) Christopher Langley
SCR 5 RAZOR ROY (5) Elaine Johannsen
SCR 7 SPOLLY BEAR (7) Steven Spoljaric