Sale Race Results

Wednesday 10th of February 2021
R1 WESTON CRK I WYBROWE (440m)
Place
Maiden - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.37, 13.96
1
1
T: Yvonne Andrews
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.32

Split

5.37

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: Matthew Clark
$2.90

Mgn

4.40

Time

25.62

Split

5.48

In Run

M/422

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Marcus McMahon
$23.70

Mgn

6.87

Time

25.80

Split

5.71

In Run

S/853

Wgt

27.6kg
4
5
T: Gregory Kerr
$10.10

Mgn

11.80

Time

26.14

Split

5.51

In Run

M/534

Wgt

34.8kg
5
4
T: Gregory Kerr
$5.90

Mgn

12.23

Time

26.17

Split

5.48

In Run

M/365

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Geoffrey Green
$28.30

Mgn

15.76

Time

26.42

Split

5.52

In Run

M/677

Wgt

27.4kg
7
2
T: Lindsay Fulford
$18.80

Mgn

16.21

Time

26.45

Split

5.46

In Run

M/246

Wgt

25.1kg
8
8
T: Peter Borradale
$16.30

Mgn

16.37

Time

26.46

Split

5.59

In Run

M/788

Wgt

33.8kg
R2 YASS BOWLS TED MAHER (440m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.33, 14.00
1
5
T: William McMahon
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.25

Split

5.42

In Run

M/311

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Lindsay Fulford
$2.00

Mgn

2.26

Time

25.41

Split

5.37

In Run

M/233

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Geoffrey Green
$23.30

Mgn

4.40

Time

25.56

Split

5.52

In Run

M/544

Wgt

26.2kg
4
4
T: Geoffrey Green
$17.10

Mgn

5.57

Time

25.64

Split

5.33

In Run

M/122

Wgt

30.0kg
5
8
T: Matthew Clark
$2.40

Mgn

6.26

Time

25.69

Split

5.54

In Run

S/655

Wgt

30.4kg
6
7
T: Margaret Read
$43.60

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.13

Split

5.47

In Run

M/466

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 MERIMBULA M.WILKS (2-3 WINS) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.25, 13.86
1
2
T: Emily McMahon
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.02

Split

5.26

In Run

M/211

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$5.90

Mgn

0.76

Time

25.07

Split

5.52

In Run

M/632

Wgt

34.3kg
3
8
T: Katharine Gorman
$6.90

Mgn

4.07

Time

25.30

Split

5.25

In Run

M/124

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: William McMahon
$3.70

Mgn

6.66

Time

25.48

Split

5.33

In Run

M/353

Wgt

25.4kg
5
1
T: Jennifer Holden
$3.10

Mgn

6.96

Time

25.51

Split

5.35

In Run

M/545

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Lesley Russell
$28.00

Mgn

10.41

Time

25.75

Split

5.34

In Run

M/466

Wgt

34.2kg
R4 BEGA HOWARD BLACKER (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.33, 14.04
1
4
T: Steven Spoljaric
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.38

Split

5.33

In Run

M/211

Wgt

28.9kg
2
1
T: Davide Fasoli
$4.40

Mgn

0.70

Time

25.43

Split

5.33

In Run

Q/123

Wgt

26.8kg
3
5
T: Gary Mcmillan
$7.60

Mgn

1.93

Time

25.51

Split

5.46

In Run

S/532

Wgt

31.2kg
4
8
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$16.00

Mgn

2.03

Time

25.52

Split

5.49

In Run

S/654

Wgt

33.8kg
5
7
T: Robert Whitford
$11.00

Mgn

5.07

Time

25.73

Split

5.42

In Run

M/465

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: Lesley Russell
$2.30

Mgn

5.94

Time

25.79

Split

5.34

In Run

M/346

Wgt

33.1kg
R5 THE POPPA (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.30, 13.92
1
2
T: Robert Whitford
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

5.30

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
6
T: Lesley Russell
$5.20

Mgn

2.46

Time

25.36

Split

5.35

In Run

M/222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Jason Nibbs
$2.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.81

Split

5.67

In Run

S/763

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Martyn Empson
$26.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.95

Split

5.56

In Run

M/444

Wgt

28.9kg
5
4
T: Steven Spoljaric
$12.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.01

Split

5.67

In Run

M/675

Wgt

35.6kg
6
1
T: Damian Meade
$8.30

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.09

Split

5.49

In Run

M/336

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Lindsay Fulford
$19.10

Mgn

15.06

Time

26.24

Split

5.76

In Run

M/887

Wgt

35.4kg
8
3
T: Pasqualino Romagnino
$27.60

Mgn

17.50

Time

26.41

Split

5.60

In Run

M/558

Wgt

35.6kg
R6 WEST SALE THE TOADS (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.28, 13.87
1
8
T: Ben Joske
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.86

Split

5.33

In Run

M/211

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: William McMahon
$2.10

Mgn

3.63

Time

25.12

Split

5.51

In Run

S/732

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$14.30

Mgn

4.47

Time

25.18

Split

5.37

In Run

M/363

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Lindsay Fulford
$13.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.30

Split

5.49

In Run

M/625

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: William McMahon
$23.90

Mgn

7.23

Time

25.37

Split

5.46

In Run

M/574

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Geoffrey Green
$28.40

Mgn

10.33

Time

25.59

Split

5.28

In Run

Q/146

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Gary Joske
$4.00

Mgn

11.47

Time

25.67

Split

5.42

In Run

M/457

Wgt

28.8kg
R7 TATHRA LYNTON & MUNGO (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.33, 13.86
1
3
T: Matthew Clark
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.92

Split

5.38

In Run

M/211

Wgt

31.3kg
2
8
T: Wendy Fasoli
$10.30

Mgn

7.86

Time

25.47

Split

5.44

In Run

M/433

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Matthew Clark
$3.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.52

Split

5.44

In Run

M/344

Wgt

23.8kg
4
2
T: Margaret Read
$33.10

Mgn

9.06

Time

25.56

Split

5.33

In Run

Q/122

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Bruce Russell
$11.30

Mgn

9.64

Time

25.60

Split

5.51

In Run

M/555

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Steven Spoljaric
$16.30

Mgn

9.66

Time

25.60

Split

5.61

In Run

S/767

Wgt

33.4kg
7
6
T: Kym Russell
$11.70

Mgn

10.69

Time

25.67

Split

5.53

In Run

M/676

Wgt

31.3kg
8
5
T: William McMahon
$29.10

Mgn

13.43

Time

25.86

Split

5.63

In Run

M/888

Wgt

27.0kg
R8 PAYNESVILLE HOTEL BC (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 9.29, 18.04
1
4
T: Des Douch
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.47

Split

9.45

In Run

M/221

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: Kimberley McMahon
$6.50

Mgn

3.79

Time

29.74

Split

9.50

In Run

M/432

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$12.70

Mgn

3.97

Time

29.75

Split

9.68

In Run

S/663

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Jason Nibbs
$49.60

Mgn

5.23

Time

29.84

Split

9.68

In Run

M/775

Wgt

29.8kg
4
3
T: Lesley Russell
$16.60

Mgn

5.23

Time

29.84

Split

9.50

In Run

M/346

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Des Douch
$3.90

Mgn

5.47

Time

29.86

Split

9.29

In Run

M/114

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$2.80

Mgn

7.33

Time

29.99

Split

9.57

In Run

M/558

Wgt

30.0kg
8
6
T: William Majoor
$16.90

Mgn

8.16

Time

30.04

Split

9.75

In Run

S/887

Wgt

31.7kg
R9 SIMON KISS (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.28, 13.97
1
4
T: Steven Spoljaric
$11.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.26

Split

5.28

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
3
T: Susan Northway
$14.50

Mgn

0.66

Time

25.30

Split

5.46

In Run

M/322

Wgt

30.8kg
3
6
T: Katharine Gorman
$3.20

Mgn

1.13

Time

25.34

Split

5.70

In Run

S/744

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Alan Campbell
$6.40

Mgn

2.29

Time

25.42

Split

5.53

In Run

M/433

Wgt

31.8kg
5
2
T: Rachael Busuttil
$5.00

Mgn

2.64

Time

25.44

Split

5.44

In Run

M/265

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Lyn Smith
$4.90

Mgn

6.19

Time

25.69

Split

5.61

In Run

M/657

Wgt

26.2kg
7
8
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$6.60

Mgn

6.87

Time

25.74

Split

5.60

In Run

M/576

Wgt

34.1kg
R10 MOOSE THE GREAT ONE (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.30, 13.95
1
7
T: Bruce Russell
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.15

Split

5.30

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Gary Mcmillan
$11.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.26

Split

5.38

In Run

M/422

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Susan Northway
$2.70

Mgn

2.90

Time

25.36

Split

5.37

In Run

M/354

Wgt

28.9kg
4
1
T: Tricia Curtain
$2.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.36

Split

5.37

In Run

M/233

Wgt

37.0kg
5
2
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$10.50

Mgn

3.47

Time

25.40

Split

5.48

In Run

M/665

Wgt

33.8kg
6
5
T: Steven Spoljaric
$14.20

Mgn

3.61

Time

25.41

Split

5.48

In Run

M/546

Wgt

29.6kg
Race 1 WESTON CRK I WYBROWE 440m Maiden $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.37, 13.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LET OUT (1) Yvonne Andrews 25.32 0.00 5.37 Q/111 31.3kg Fabregas Muza's Girl $2.70
2 7 STOCKBROKER (7) Matthew Clark 25.62 4.40 5.48 M/422 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Princess Sophia $2.90
3 6 DR. GRADY (6) Marcus McMahon 25.80 6.87 5.71 S/853 27.6kg Bernardo Dr. Harlee $23.70
4 5 JUST AUGUSTA (5) Gregory Kerr 26.14 11.80 5.51 M/534 34.8kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $10.10
5 4 MUSTANG MOLLY (4) Gregory Kerr 26.17 12.23 5.48 M/365 28.5kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $5.90
6 3 BOMBER'S TRAIN (3) Geoffrey Green 26.42 15.76 5.52 M/677 27.4kg Tonk Ashby Storm $28.30
7 2 KNOCKA OUT (2) Lindsay Fulford 26.45 16.21 5.46 M/246 25.1kg Xtreme Knocka Chase On Case $18.80
8 8 SHERWOOD BALE (8) Peter Borradale 26.46 16.37 5.59 M/788 33.8kg David Bale Dyna Chill $16.30
Race 2 YASS BOWLS TED MAHER 440m Mixed 6/7 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.33, 14.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARWIDGI (5) William McMahon 25.25 0.00 5.42 M/311 30.1kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $6.20
2 1 ALL FORD (1) Lindsay Fulford 25.41 2.26 5.37 M/233 27.5kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $2.00
3 2 BOMBER'S QUEEN (2) Geoffrey Green 25.56 4.40 5.52 M/544 26.2kg Rivergum Drive Ringadingding $23.30
4 4 BOMBER'S SMOKEY (4) Geoffrey Green 25.64 5.57 5.33 M/122 30.0kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $17.10
5 8 BIGSY (8) Matthew Clark 25.69 6.26 5.54 S/655 30.4kg Jesaulenko It's Her Fate $2.40
6 7 CAPTAIN GOLDIE (7) Margaret Read 26.13 12.50 5.47 M/466 26.1kg Tonk Ashby Storm $43.60
Race 3 MERIMBULA M.WILKS (2-3 WINS) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.25, 13.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FARGO (2) Emily McMahon 25.02 0.00 5.26 M/211 30.6kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $4.00
2 5 YAZID BALE (5) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.07 0.76 5.52 M/632 34.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Lyka Allen $5.90
3 8 STAR HAWK (8) Katharine Gorman 25.30 4.07 5.25 M/124 31.5kg Hawk Alone Avatar Sparkle $6.90
4 7 BERDEEN (7) William McMahon 25.48 6.66 5.33 M/353 25.4kg Bernardo Zelemar Doll $3.70
5 1 FAB ROCKET (1) Jennifer Holden 25.51 6.96 5.35 M/545 29.5kg Peter Rocket Totally Fab $3.10
6 4 GO GEM (4) Lesley Russell 25.75 10.41 5.34 M/466 34.2kg Barcia Bale Paselina $28.00
Race 4 BEGA HOWARD BLACKER (250+ RANK) 440m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.33, 14.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPOLLY BEAR (4) Steven Spoljaric 25.38 0.00 5.33 M/211 28.9kg Banjo Boy Lisburn Gem $4.10
2 1 WHODAT DARE (1) Davide Fasoli 25.43 0.70 5.33 Q/123 26.8kg Fabregas Shanlyn Flossy $4.40
3 5 FINLAYSTONE (5) Gary Mcmillan 25.51 1.93 5.46 S/532 31.2kg Banjo Boy Zipping Zali $7.60
4 8 MADALIA BRODIE (8) Kathleen Fogarty 25.52 2.03 5.49 S/654 33.8kg Banjo Boy Zipping Scarlet $16.00
5 7 PICCOLO FRATELLO (7) Robert Whitford 25.73 5.07 5.42 M/465 30.6kg Magic Sprite Somerton Al $11.00
6 2 PINE GEM (2) Lesley Russell 25.79 5.94 5.34 M/346 33.1kg Barcia Bale Paselina $2.30
Race 5 THE POPPA (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.30, 13.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROCKS GOT TALENT (2) Robert Whitford 25.18 0.00 5.30 Q/111 29.6kg Blazin' Bomber Zipping Emma $3.20
2 6 AIRLY LIBERTY (6) Lesley Russell 25.36 2.46 5.35 M/222 26.7kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $5.20
3 8 MIGRATION (8) Jason Nibbs 25.81 9.00 5.67 S/763 29.9kg Fernando Bale Outside Edge $2.80
4 7 HORACE BALE (7) Martyn Empson 25.95 11.00 5.56 M/444 28.9kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $26.20
5 4 KLOPP (4) Steven Spoljaric 26.01 11.75 5.67 M/675 35.6kg Barcia Bale Why Not Jojo $12.50
6 1 FLOSSY JO (1) Damian Meade 26.09 13.00 5.49 M/336 29.4kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $8.30
7 5 SOMERTON OSPREY (5) Lindsay Fulford 26.24 15.06 5.76 M/887 35.4kg Dundee Osprey Somerton Al $19.10
8 3 BIG COIN BUDDY (3) Pasqualino Romagnino 26.41 17.50 5.60 M/558 35.6kg Dyna Double One Ellie Oh $27.60
Race 6 WEST SALE THE TOADS 440m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.28, 13.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PERSIAN GODDESS (8) Ben Joske 24.86 0.00 5.33 M/211 27.6kg Aston Dee Bee Daintree Puzzle $4.10
2 3 ZACHARY (3) William McMahon 25.12 3.63 5.51 S/732 33.4kg Bernardo Zelemar Doll $2.10
3 4 SHANTELLE ROSE (4) Sharon Lee Chignell 25.18 4.47 5.37 M/363 27.2kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $14.30
4 7 SUSPENSE RULES (7) Lindsay Fulford 25.30 6.25 5.49 M/625 29.0kg Aussie Infrared Rafferty's Rules $13.60
5 2 KASEY ANNE (2) William McMahon 25.37 7.23 5.46 M/574 27.8kg Kc And All Benta Bale $23.90
6 1 BOMBER'S WONDER (1) Geoffrey Green 25.59 10.33 5.28 Q/146 28.2kg Rivergum Drive Ringadingding $28.40
7 6 WHISTLING BULLET (6) Gary Joske 25.67 11.47 5.42 M/457 28.8kg Aston Dee Bee Daintree Puzzle $4.00
Race 7 TATHRA LYNTON & MUNGO 440m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.33, 13.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALARM RESPONSE (3) Matthew Clark 24.92 0.00 5.38 M/211 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Somerton Al $2.00
2 8 STORMCAST (8) Wendy Fasoli 25.47 7.86 5.44 M/433 32.7kg Collision Tantrum $10.30
3 1 SUPERSTITIOUS (1) Matthew Clark 25.52 8.50 5.44 M/344 23.8kg Moreira Veetee Saharrah $3.50
4 2 CAPTAIN CRUISER (2) Margaret Read 25.56 9.06 5.33 Q/122 31.8kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $33.10
5 4 DUKE OF AIRLY (4) Bruce Russell 25.60 9.64 5.51 M/555 32.0kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $11.30
6 7 AVENGER SPOLLY (7) Steven Spoljaric 25.60 9.66 5.61 S/767 33.4kg Banjo Boy Lisburn Gem $16.30
7 6 AIRLY SPENCE (6) Kym Russell 25.67 10.69 5.53 M/676 31.3kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $11.70
8 5 DR. LUNA (5) William McMahon 25.86 13.43 5.63 M/888 27.0kg Dr. Don Dr. Melezar $29.10
Race 8 PAYNESVILLE HOTEL BC 520m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 9.29, 18.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EILISH (4) Des Douch 29.47 0.00 9.45 M/221 29.6kg Bewildering Jungle Junction $4.90
2 1 DR. XANDER (1) Kimberley McMahon 29.74 3.79 9.50 M/432 31.8kg Fernando Bale Annasay $6.50
3 7 JENNY KAY ROSE (7) Jeffrey Chignell 29.75 3.97 9.68 S/663 29.5kg Bernardo Dash Of Rose $12.70
4 2 DINKYDI ASSET (2) Jason Nibbs 29.84 5.23 9.68 M/775 29.8kg High Earner Charlotte Grace $49.60
4 3 AIRLY PABLO (3) Lesley Russell 29.84 5.23 9.50 M/346 33.2kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $16.60
6 5 CITADEL OF CHAOS (5) Des Douch 29.86 5.47 9.29 M/114 30.7kg Fernando Bale Brueghelino $3.90
7 8 WILLIAM ROSE (8) Sharon Lee Chignell 29.99 7.33 9.57 M/558 30.0kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $2.80
8 6 CHARANGO (6) William Majoor 30.04 8.16 9.75 S/887 31.7kg Banjo Boy Zipping Scarlet $16.90
Race 9 SIMON KISS (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.28, 13.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BETTY SPOLLY (4) Steven Spoljaric 25.26 0.00 5.28 Q/111 28.4kg Barcia Bale Why Not Jojo $11.60
2 3 PRIZE DIAMOND (3) Susan Northway 25.30 0.66 5.46 M/322 30.8kg Sh Avatar Dozen Oysters $14.50
3 6 LUXURY ART (6) Katharine Gorman 25.34 1.13 5.70 S/744 29.1kg Aston Dee Bee Shake The Night $3.20
4 1 GRUMPY AL (1) Alan Campbell 25.42 2.29 5.53 M/433 31.8kg Blazin' Bomber Cashino $6.40
5 2 AMERICAN SPY (2) Rachael Busuttil 25.44 2.64 5.44 M/265 27.8kg American Monster Amlin Mystique $5.00
6 7 ASTON BALADE (7) Lyn Smith 25.69 6.19 5.61 M/657 26.2kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Force $4.90
7 8 IRWIN BALE (8) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.74 6.87 5.60 M/576 34.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $6.60
Race 10 MOOSE THE GREAT ONE (250+ RANK) 440m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.30, 13.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WEE GEM (7) Bruce Russell 25.15 0.00 5.30 Q/111 28.1kg Barcia Bale Paselina $8.00
2 8 CLAN MCMILLAN (8) Gary Mcmillan 25.26 1.50 5.38 M/422 26.7kg Banjo Boy Zipping Zali $11.70
3 4 CALIFORNIA BLOND (4) Susan Northway 25.36 2.90 5.37 M/354 28.9kg Fernando Bale Shanakee $2.70
4 1 PARZIVAL (1) Tricia Curtain 25.36 3.00 5.37 M/233 37.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Opal Bale $2.30
5 2 ORYA BALE (2) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.40 3.47 5.48 M/665 33.8kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $10.50
6 5 FLASH SPOLLY (5) Steven Spoljaric 25.41 3.61 5.48 M/546 29.6kg Banjo Boy Jazzy Lou $14.20