Shepparton Race Results

Monday 23rd of March 2020
R1 www.victoolshop.com (385m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.20
1
1
T: Colleen Downie
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.28

Split

8.20

In Run

M/12

Wgt

35.3kg
2
7
T: John Buckley
$10.60

Mgn

1.04

Time

22.36

Split

8.27

In Run

M/21

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$12.30

Mgn

4.83

Time

22.62

Split

8.60

In Run

M/54

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Shara Quinlan
$11.00

Mgn

5.43

Time

22.66

Split

8.66

In Run

M/66

Wgt

31.9kg
5
4
T: John Mangion
$26.10

Mgn

5.67

Time

22.68

Split

8.48

In Run

M/33

Wgt

24.5kg
6
8
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$12.90

Mgn

7.40

Time

22.80

Split

8.48

In Run

M/45

Wgt

25.8kg
R2 SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY (385m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.20
1
7
T: Julie Abela
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.41

Split

8.20

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Sebastiano Gibilisco
$1.60

Mgn

0.31

Time

22.43

Split

8.45

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$14.90

Mgn

2.59

Time

22.59

Split

8.53

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: John Mangion
$40.10

Mgn

4.11

Time

22.70

Split

8.55

In Run

M/44

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Brian Fothergill
$9.40

Mgn

5.51

Time

22.79

Split

8.62

In Run

M/55

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
8
T: Simon Humphries
$0.00
R3 MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON (450m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.70, 11.56
1
3
T: Vincent Mileto
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.00

Split

6.70

In Run

M/111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Vincent Mileto
$2.30

Mgn

1.81

Time

26.12

Split

6.96

In Run

S/633

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: Aaron Blake
$11.80

Mgn

4.54

Time

26.31

Split

6.82

In Run

M/322

Wgt

28.6kg
4
1
T: Kenneth Doidge
$9.40

Mgn

11.77

Time

26.82

Split

7.10

In Run

M/885

Wgt

27.9kg
5
7
T: Christopher Watson
$8.20

Mgn

15.09

Time

27.05

Split

6.96

In Run

M/554

Wgt

39.2kg
6
2
T: Robert Hodgson
$17.20

Mgn

17.79

Time

27.24

Split

6.74

In Run

M/246

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: Raymond Morgan
$10.30

Mgn

19.64

Time

27.37

Split

6.86

In Run

S/478

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Glenda Buchanan
$37.80

Mgn

24.36

Time

27.70

Split

7.07

In Run

M/767

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M (450m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.66, 11.38
1
7
T: Brian Brown
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.66

Split

6.80

In Run

M/222

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Georgia Whiting
$11.10

Mgn

2.29

Time

25.82

Split

6.66

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: John Mcclelland
$1.70

Mgn

5.30

Time

26.03

Split

7.01

In Run

S/554

Wgt

35.9kg
4
5
T: Abraham Formosa
$4.40

Mgn

6.11

Time

26.09

Split

6.98

In Run

M/333

Wgt

30.5kg
5
4
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$24.50

Mgn

7.93

Time

26.21

Split

6.99

In Run

M/445

Wgt

29.4kg
6
8
T: Abraham Formosa
$37.30

Mgn

10.46

Time

26.39

Split

7.10

In Run

M/666

Wgt

37.6kg
R5 NETFIND PTY LTD (385m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.23
1
6
T: Tamara Fernandes
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.27

Split

8.23

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: David Grindley
$2.40

Mgn

1.73

Time

22.39

Split

8.48

In Run

S/32

Wgt

24.6kg
3
3
T: Robert Hodgson
$6.00

Mgn

6.01

Time

22.69

Split

8.41

In Run

M/23

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
1
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Tony Duncan
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Frederick Zeinert
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Cameron Taylor
$0.00
R6 RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (385m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.17
1
4
T: Joshua Formosa
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

8.17

In Run

M/21

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Brenda Kinder
$19.60

Mgn

2.04

Time

22.16

Split

8.17

In Run

M/12

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$30.90

Mgn

2.47

Time

22.19

Split

8.52

In Run

S/43

Wgt

39.2kg
4
6
T: Graham Glass
$7.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.24

Split

8.36

In Run

M/34

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: William Lamb
$34.30

Mgn

5.07

Time

22.37

Split

8.61

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Darren Petersen
$15.60

Mgn

9.36

Time

22.67

Split

8.89

In Run

S/66

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
1
T: Tony Duncan
$0.00
R7 CKH PAINTING (385m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.08
1
7
T: Brenda Kinder
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.00

Split

8.08

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.6kg
2
8
T: Jason Whybrow
$13.00

Mgn

5.41

Time

22.37

Split

8.43

In Run

M/32

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Colleen Downie
$19.50

Mgn

7.57

Time

22.53

Split

8.68

In Run

M/64

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Shara Quinlan
$2.40

Mgn

11.54

Time

22.80

Split

8.62

In Run

M/45

Wgt

35.4kg
5
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$13.10

Mgn

11.57

Time

22.81

Split

8.43

In Run

M/23

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Carol Jackson
$45.50

Mgn

13.14

Time

22.92

Split

8.64

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
3
T: Scott Melville
$0.00
R8 SHEPPARTON NEWS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.70, 11.53
1
4
T: Hazel Smart
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.68

Split

6.70

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Ronald Gilliland
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.73

Split

6.88

In Run

M/432

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Brian Brown
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.01

Split

6.74

In Run

M/223

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Tamara Fernandes
$19.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.14

Split

6.89

In Run

M/544

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Belinda Franklin
$10.80

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.56

Split

7.05

In Run

M/776

Wgt

33.9kg
6
2
T: Russell Edwards
$25.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.75

Split

6.82

In Run

M/355

Wgt

27.1kg
7
3
T: Brenda Kinder
$28.40

Mgn

22.75

Time

27.27

Split

6.96

In Run

M/667

Wgt

27.0kg
R9 BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS) (450m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.58, 11.34
1
5
T: Raymond Morgan
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.72

Split

6.58

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Cameron Taylor
$7.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.14

Split

7.02

In Run

M/322

Wgt

28.7kg
3
1
T: Christopher Watson
$4.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.16

Split

7.00

In Run

M/233

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Benjamin Abela
$5.70

Mgn

6.28

Time

26.16

Split

7.02

In Run

M/444

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$17.80

Mgn

7.02

Time

26.21

Split

7.09

In Run

M/655

Wgt

29.7kg
6
4
T: Shara Quinlan
$7.20

Mgn

7.28

Time

26.23

Split

7.07

In Run

M/566

Wgt

34.7kg
R10 BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (385m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.14
1
3
T: Clint Arthur
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

8.14

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Gregory Berry
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.06

Split

8.39

In Run

M/22

Wgt

24.6kg
3
2
T: John Mangion
$22.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.48

Split

8.67

In Run

M/44

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Brian Buchanan
$5.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.63

Split

8.53

In Run

S/33

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
4
T: Tony Duncan
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Tony Duncan
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Frederick Zeinert
$0.00
R11 ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (385m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.27
1
7
T: John Buckley
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

8.31

In Run

M/31

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: John Mangion
$8.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.29

Split

8.29

In Run

M/22

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: Tamara Fernandes
$40.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.46

Split

8.45

In Run

M/43

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Brian Fothergill
$5.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.57

Split

8.45

In Run

M/55

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Jazmyn Warzywoda
$22.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.71

Split

8.56

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.5kg
6
8
T: Hugh Taylor
$71.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.73

Split

8.52

In Run

M/67

Wgt

31.1kg
7
1
T: Tamara Fernandes
$21.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.76

Split

8.27

In Run

M/14

Wgt

29.0kg
8
2
T: Frederick Zeinert
$102.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.97

Split

8.70

In Run

M/88

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 www.victoolshop.com 385m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STATE OF MINE (1) Colleen Downie 22.28 0.00 8.20 M/12 35.3kg Elite State One More Cheeky $1.20
2 7 BLACK MISS (7) John Buckley 22.36 1.04 8.27 M/21 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Collision Blue $10.60
3 2 VERNE BALE (2) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.62 4.83 8.60 M/54 33.0kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $12.30
4 5 CULLQUIN FINN (5) Shara Quinlan 22.66 5.43 8.66 M/66 31.9kg Dyna Double One Arya Monelli $11.00
5 4 HITOMI BALE (4) John Mangion 22.68 5.67 8.48 M/33 24.5kg Fernando Bale Folio Bale $26.10
6 8 XENIA BALE (8) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.80 7.40 8.48 M/45 25.8kg Fernando Bale Purcell Bale $12.90
Race 2 SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY 385m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 INFINITE WILL (7) Julie Abela 22.41 0.00 8.20 M/11 30.6kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $2.70
2 4 GARAGE SALE (4) Sebastiano Gibilisco 22.43 0.31 8.45 Q/22 29.1kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $1.60
3 1 XERICOM BALE (1) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.59 2.59 8.53 Q/33 32.5kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $14.90
4 5 YOUR QUEEN (5) John Mangion 22.70 4.11 8.55 M/44 27.7kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $40.10
5 2 ABALONE FOZZ (2) Brian Fothergill 22.79 5.51 8.62 M/55 25.5kg Blazin' Bomber Black And Pretty $9.40
SCR 8 WICKED ONE (8) Simon Humphries
Race 3 MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON 450m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.70, 11.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SYLVIA'S DELIGHT (3) Vincent Mileto 26.00 0.00 6.70 M/111 27.7kg Allen Deed Lonely Delight $3.90
2 6 LUNARAY (6) Vincent Mileto 26.12 1.81 6.96 S/633 28.1kg Shima Bar Dundee Zena $2.30
3 5 BORN A GURU (5) Aaron Blake 26.31 4.54 6.82 M/322 28.6kg General Destini Guru Doll $11.80
4 1 ISHMY NEECY (1) Kenneth Doidge 26.82 11.77 7.10 M/885 27.9kg Dyna Lachlan Sooty Lee $9.40
5 7 JUST HARRY (7) Christopher Watson 27.05 15.09 6.96 M/554 39.2kg Sulzanti Silver Fresco $8.20
6 2 DIAMOND SOCKS (2) Robert Hodgson 27.24 17.79 6.74 M/246 27.2kg Banjo Boy Milburn Gold $17.20
7 4 ARGYLE LUNA (4) Raymond Morgan 27.37 19.64 6.86 S/478 27.8kg Fabregas Promise Buying $10.30
8 8 SPOT ON DOT (8) Glenda Buchanan 27.70 24.36 7.07 M/767 29.7kg Velocette Sally Gardens $37.80
Race 4 GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M 450m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.66, 11.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REZZIE'S SHOUT (7) Brian Brown 25.66 0.00 6.80 M/222 29.9kg Worm Burner Shout Out Loud $4.60
2 2 CAMO REX (2) Georgia Whiting 25.82 2.29 6.66 Q/111 29.6kg Weetbix Kid What Else $11.10
3 1 GOTTA EXCEED (1) John Mcclelland 26.03 5.30 7.01 S/554 35.9kg Head Bound Margaret Keeping $1.70
4 5 DUNDEE VULCAN (5) Abraham Formosa 26.09 6.11 6.98 M/333 30.5kg Shima Bar Dundee Mist $4.40
5 4 ZELMA BALE (4) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.21 7.93 6.99 M/445 29.4kg Barcia Bale Jemima Allen $24.50
6 8 ZOE'S ALL (8) Abraham Formosa 26.39 10.46 7.10 M/666 37.6kg Kc And All Sweet It Is $37.30
Race 5 NETFIND PTY LTD 385m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SWEET POTATO (6) Tamara Fernandes 22.27 0.00 8.23 M/11 27.7kg Spud Regis Sweet Shine $1.60
2 7 MIA AMOUR (7) David Grindley 22.39 1.73 8.48 S/32 24.6kg Fernando Bale Golden Meleni $2.40
3 3 ANNA VICTOREM (3) Robert Hodgson 22.69 6.01 8.41 M/23 27.2kg Athos Zoenah's Entity $6.00
SCR 1 DYNA KERRO (1) Brenda Kinder
SCR 2 JUMBO BALE (2) Tony Duncan
SCR 4 JACK'S ON DECK (4) Frederick Zeinert
SCR 8 ZIPPING JOSETTE (8) Cameron Taylor
Race 6 RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE 385m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TIGGA TOY (4) Joshua Formosa 22.02 0.00 8.17 M/21 33.0kg Fernando Bale Lady Toy $1.10
2 2 ZIPPING SPUD (2) Brenda Kinder 22.16 2.04 8.17 M/12 31.0kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $19.60
3 8 SULTAN BALE (8) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.19 2.47 8.52 S/43 39.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $30.90
4 6 KRAKEN JESS (6) Graham Glass 22.24 3.25 8.36 M/34 26.3kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass $7.20
5 3 GOTTA JUMP START (3) William Lamb 22.37 5.07 8.61 M/55 28.7kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $34.30
6 7 ZOE'S INTENTION (7) Darren Petersen 22.67 9.36 8.89 S/66 28.6kg Banjo Boy Banjo Bewdy $15.60
SCR 1 ALL INN CHRISTY (1) Tony Duncan
Race 7 CKH PAINTING 385m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LEKTRA SWING (7) Brenda Kinder 22.00 0.00 8.08 M/11 29.6kg Fabregas Lektra Stroke $1.80
2 8 GINNY WOOLF (8) Jason Whybrow 22.37 5.41 8.43 M/32 26.5kg Magic Sprite Molly Molloy $13.00
3 4 JITTERBUG WITCH (4) Colleen Downie 22.53 7.57 8.68 M/64 26.5kg Fabregas College Queen $19.50
4 6 CULLQUIN ELIJAH (6) Shara Quinlan 22.80 11.54 8.62 M/45 35.4kg Dyna Double One Arya Monelli $2.40
5 1 TIGGY BUZZARD (1) Jess Fothergill 22.81 11.57 8.43 M/23 29.1kg Shakey Jakey Rose Buzzard $13.10
6 2 MUM'S THE WORD (2) Carol Jackson 22.92 13.14 8.64 M/56 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $45.50
SCR 3 MORE WIT (3) Scott Melville
Race 8 SHEPPARTON NEWS 450m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.70, 11.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SELECT PATTERN (4) Hazel Smart 25.68 0.00 6.70 M/111 30.6kg Made To Size Hayley's Gem $2.70
2 6 RESOUNDING (6) Ronald Gilliland 25.73 0.75 6.88 M/432 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Laura Allen $3.40
3 1 JETTA'S SHOUT (1) Brian Brown 26.01 4.75 6.74 M/223 27.7kg Worm Burner Shout Out Loud $3.40
4 7 IVALISE ALLEN (7) Tamara Fernandes 26.14 6.50 6.89 M/544 27.1kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala $19.30
5 8 ROAD SIDE ASSIST (8) Belinda Franklin 26.56 12.50 7.05 M/776 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Alarm Bells $10.80
6 2 GOLDEN ROMANCE (2) Russell Edwards 26.75 15.25 6.82 M/355 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Lady Goldenpaw $25.00
7 3 SPYFECTION (3) Brenda Kinder 27.27 22.75 6.96 M/667 27.0kg Collision Telling You $28.40
Race 9 BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS) 450m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.58, 11.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ARGYLE REBEL (5) Raymond Morgan 25.72 0.00 6.58 Q/111 30.4kg Fabregas Promise Buying $2.20
2 8 BOMBORA ROCKET (8) Cameron Taylor 26.14 6.00 7.02 M/322 28.7kg Paradise Madison Noela's Dream $7.30
3 1 ZANTI MAGIC (1) Christopher Watson 26.16 6.25 7.00 M/233 32.8kg Sulzanti Silver Fresco $4.30
4 7 BEN DOON (7) Benjamin Abela 26.16 6.28 7.02 M/444 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Rebel Vigilante $5.70
5 2 SAIPAN BALE (2) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.21 7.02 7.09 M/655 29.7kg Dyna Double One Daithy Allen $17.80
6 4 CULLQUIN MARCEL (4) Shara Quinlan 26.23 7.28 7.07 M/566 34.7kg Dyna Double One Arya Monelli $7.20
Race 10 BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING 385m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZEAL OF APPROVAL (3) Clint Arthur 22.02 0.00 8.14 Q/11 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $1.40
2 1 ORIENTAL GALE (1) Gregory Berry 22.06 0.50 8.39 M/22 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $4.00
3 2 MADDOX BALE (2) John Mangion 22.48 6.50 8.67 M/44 28.1kg Kiowa Producer Jewel Bale $22.10
4 8 NOW AND THEN (8) Brian Buchanan 22.63 8.75 8.53 S/33 28.3kg Aussie Infrared Rosie Rocks $5.60
SCR 4 ALL INN JASON (4) Tony Duncan
SCR 6 ALL INN TILLY (6) Tony Duncan
SCR 7 MANILA MIST (7) Frederick Zeinert
Race 11 ELITE COLLARS & LEADS 385m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FLYING BELLA (7) John Buckley 22.20 0.00 8.31 M/31 28.8kg Kinloch Brae Collision Blue $1.30
2 3 AWESOME ASSET (3) John Mangion 22.29 1.25 8.29 M/22 33.5kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset $8.10
3 4 HE'S A NATURAL (4) Tamara Fernandes 22.46 3.75 8.45 M/43 32.3kg Swift Fancy Senorita Selena $40.70
4 5 PARROTFISH FOZZ (5) Brian Fothergill 22.57 5.25 8.45 M/55 33.0kg Barcia Bale Veetee Swift $5.80
5 6 DANCING ROSE (6) Jazmyn Warzywoda 22.71 7.25 8.56 M/76 28.5kg Dyna Double One Vegas Secrets $22.80
6 8 WALTZ ON BYE (8) Hugh Taylor 22.73 7.50 8.52 M/67 31.1kg Enry Walt Mrs. Mcgaigus $71.30
7 1 HOREY'S PRINCE (1) Tamara Fernandes 22.76 8.00 8.27 M/14 29.0kg Paw Licking Horey's Hound $21.60
8 2 MISSY MARLUS (2) Frederick Zeinert 22.97 11.00 8.70 M/88 25.7kg Spring Gun Last Belle $102.40