Taree Race Results

Friday 19th of February 2021
R1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK TAREE MAIDEN (314m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jeanette Roche
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Thomas Roche
$19.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Robert Stone
$3.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$3.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

33.8kg
5
2
T: Kerry Barrass
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Helen Hanson
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Vincent Cassar
$12.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

30.0kg
8
1
T: Paul Fraser
$71.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.6kg
R2 TOWN HEAD FRUIT & VEG MAIDEN (314m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Julie Laurantus
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Thomas Roche
$26.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Stephen Francis
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Robert Stone
$4.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.6kg
5
5
T: Kerry Barrass
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

23.9kg
6
3
T: Lisa Hutton
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Helen Hanson
$6.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

28.7kg
8
6
T: Alexander Verhagen
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 MITCH JOBSON PAINTING MAIDEN (392m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Kerry Barrass
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

24.8kg
2
3
T: Brian Dwyer
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Gail Kelly
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

34.6kg
4
6
T: Jeanette Roche
$6.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

34.2kg
5
2
T: Helen Hanson
$3.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Brian Smoothy
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
7
10
T: Rosana Streatfield
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
5
T: Natasha Watson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kerry Barrass
$0.00
R4 MINNETT & WRIGHT REMOVALS 0-2 WINS (537m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.37
1
7
T: Mitchell Jobson
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.74

Split

5.44

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Helen Hanson
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.92

Split

5.51

In Run

4332

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: Mervyn Turner
$16.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.19

Split

5.56

In Run

5566

Wgt

27.3kg
4
9
T: Kerry Schmitzer
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

32.26

Split

5.64

In Run

8777

Wgt

26.6kg
5
4
T: Gail Kelly
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

32.30

Split

5.44

In Run

3444

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Leeanne Walker
$2.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

32.43

Split

5.62

In Run

7655

Wgt

33.4kg
7
2
T: Adam Smith
$17.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.47

Split

5.57

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.4kg
8
3
T: Marilyn Turner
$2.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

32.62

Split

5.37

In Run

1113

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
6
T: Mitchell Jobson
$0.00
R5 RANVET (314m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

32.5kg
2
2
T: Nathan Goodwin
$1.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Ronald Wright
$51.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Jason Carter
$3.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.1kg
5
3
T: Denis Solomon
$7.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.8kg
6
4
T: Jeanette Roche
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Brian Smoothy
$61.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
7
T: Brian Smoothy
$0.00
R6 BBET PRICE PUMP (314m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Margaret Wall
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

37.2kg
2
1
T: Robert Watson
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.1kg
3
8
T: Natasha Watson
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.8kg
4
3
T: Kevin Brennan
$13.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

24.9kg
5
9
T: Larry Croker
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.4kg
6
5
T: Thomas Roche
$19.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.0kg
7
7
T: Jessica Savage
$23.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

31.3kg
8
6
T: Robert White
$81.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
4
T: Carol Stuart
$0.00
R7 ROYAL HOTEL TAREE (392m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Denis Solomon
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Shane Hill
$4.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: Ronald Wright
$12.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

29.4kg
4
2
T: Mervyn Turner
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

29.3kg
5
7
T: Brian Smoothy
$7.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Jessica Savage
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Stone
$12.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.5kg
8
8
T: Kevin Johnson
$6.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.3kg
R8 MY BRO FABIO @ STUD (392m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

34.4kg
2
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

34.5kg
3
3
T: Ronald Ulrick
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

30.3kg
4
5
T: Ken Hill
$3.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

31.3kg
5
7
T: James Goddard
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Nathan Goodwin
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Lisa Hutton
$61.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

28.3kg
8
4
T: Darryl Diver
$101.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

25.9kg
R9 AUSTRALIAN HOTEL WINGHAM (314m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kevin Brennan
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

29.1kg
2
3
T: Leeanne Walker
$16.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

22.3kg
3
1
T: Denis Solomon
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.4kg
4
9
T: Wayne Attwill
$19.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

23.1kg
5
7
T: Mark Davidson
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Stephen Francis
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

25.1kg
7
2
T: Denis Hendry
$19.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Leeanne Walker
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
5
T: Karl Miller
$0.00
R10 BBET.COM.AU PATHWAYS (314m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Vincent Cassar
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

25.5kg
2
7
T: Jeanette Roche
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Kevin Brennan
$8.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Lisa Hutton
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Jason Carter
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

24.5kg
6
4
T: Ronald Ulrick
$3.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.6kg
7
8
T: Darryl Diver
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

24.4kg
DNF
6
T: Kerry Barrass
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

22.6kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK TAREE MAIDEN 314m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KIARNI JYE (4) Jeanette Roche 19.03 0.00 0.00 45 33.2kg Dyna Double One Brandex $9.50
2 6 KIARNI RAYE (6) Thomas Roche 19.20 2.25 0.00 56 27.4kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $19.00
3 8 BOMBER GHOST (8) Robert Stone 19.44 5.75 0.00 13 25.2kg Keybow Miss Vane $3.10
4 3 SMILEY CLANCY (3) Alexander Verhagen 19.55 7.50 0.00 64 33.8kg Aston Dee Bee Blipple $3.10
5 2 NO BAGS NEEDED (2) Kerry Barrass 19.70 9.50 0.00 31 25.6kg Zulu Zeus Maximum Entropy $5.00
6 7 GET UP ALLY (7) Helen Hanson 19.71 9.75 0.00 22 33.1kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $8.00
7 5 KUNG (5) Vincent Cassar 19.76 10.25 0.00 87 30.0kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $12.00
8 1 BLUE BELIEVER (1) Paul Fraser 19.82 11.25 0.00 78 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $71.00
Race 2 TOWN HEAD FRUIT & VEG MAIDEN 314m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GAGAN EVE (1) Julie Laurantus 18.74 0.00 0.00 21 29.0kg Spring Gun Speedie Gagan $1.90
2 8 KIARNI FOE (8) Thomas Roche 18.85 1.50 0.00 12 26.8kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $26.00
3 4 FUN FACT (4) Stephen Francis 18.87 1.75 0.00 73 29.3kg Allen Deed Dyna Fancy $4.60
4 2 COSMIC WIND (2) Robert Stone 18.98 3.50 0.00 44 25.6kg Worm Burner Nolita Nelly $4.60
5 5 MAJOR HOPE (5) Kerry Barrass 19.16 6.00 0.00 35 23.9kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $34.00
6 3 MIMI WHACKER (3) Lisa Hutton 19.19 6.25 0.00 57 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Chunky But Funky $71.00
7 7 TUESDAY ROSE (7) Helen Hanson 19.28 7.75 0.00 66 28.7kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $6.50
8 6 PUSH ME JETT (6) Alexander Verhagen 19.35 8.75 0.00 88 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Push It $81.00
Race 3 MITCH JOBSON PAINTING MAIDEN 392m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAJOR CONTROL (1) Kerry Barrass 23.12 0.00 0.00 221 24.8kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $2.15
2 3 LANSDOWNE BOY (3) Brian Dwyer 23.46 4.75 0.00 433 33.4kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $8.50
3 4 BARNABY'S CHOICE (4) Gail Kelly 23.49 5.25 0.00 344 34.6kg Wrango Moonshine Spirit $18.00
4 6 KIARNI DECLAN (6) Jeanette Roche 23.51 5.50 0.00 655 34.2kg Dyna Double One Brandex $6.50
5 2 COASTAL ALLY (2) Helen Hanson 23.68 8.00 0.00 112 28.3kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $3.40
6 7 BAD BOY SMOOTH (7) Brian Smoothy 23.76 9.25 0.00 777 32.1kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $12.00
7 10 SOME SENSE (5) Rosana Streatfield 23.85 10.25 0.00 566 31.3kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $41.00
SCR 5 IGNORE THEM (5) Natasha Watson
SCR 8 LOLA BUTTON (8) Kerry Barrass
Race 4 MINNETT & WRIGHT REMOVALS 0-2 WINS 537m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FLAME OFFIAH (7) Mitchell Jobson 31.74 0.00 5.44 2221 30.5kg Aussie Infrared Becky Bale $26.00
2 8 COASTAL GEM (8) Helen Hanson 31.92 2.50 5.51 4332 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Tigress Ally $10.00
3 5 LIL ROUGHY (5) Mervyn Turner 32.19 6.25 5.56 5566 27.3kg Black Magic Opal Stunning Success $16.00
4 9 BYE FOR ALL (6) Kerry Schmitzer 32.26 7.50 5.64 8777 26.6kg Bekim Bale Bye All $6.00
5 4 TAP OUT TINY (4) Gail Kelly 32.30 8.00 5.44 3444 26.1kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $26.00
6 1 OLD STATION STAR (1) Leeanne Walker 32.43 9.75 5.62 7655 33.4kg Fabregas Gina Sannette $2.90
7 2 PUNK (2) Adam Smith 32.47 10.25 5.57 6888 26.4kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $17.00
8 3 ZARABELLA (3) Marilyn Turner 32.62 12.50 5.37 1113 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Tiffster $2.40
SCR 6 GRACE IS SUAVE (6) Mitchell Jobson
Race 5 RANVET 314m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TRBOJEVIC (8) Brian Smoothy 18.35 0.00 0.00 53 32.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Chicki $5.50
2 2 WICKED RED (2) Nathan Goodwin 18.39 0.75 0.00 42 31.6kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Jazzy $1.90
3 5 CUNDLE CHECKBOOK (5) Ronald Wright 18.47 1.75 0.00 11 30.2kg El Grand Senor Cundle Girl $51.00
4 1 ROY RIP (1) Jason Carter 18.50 2.00 0.00 34 31.1kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $3.30
5 3 SHAHTALIA (3) Denis Solomon 18.59 3.50 0.00 65 25.8kg Oaks Road Arolok Daisy $7.00
6 4 SHE'S INVICTIVE (4) Jeanette Roche 18.68 4.75 0.00 26 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $34.00
7 6 ROSEETA VALLEY (6) Brian Smoothy 18.75 5.75 0.00 77 25.6kg Cape Hawke Sheza Sonnet $61.00
SCR 7 ZIPPY POPPY (7) Brian Smoothy
Race 6 BBET PRICE PUMP 314m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GUY KEEPING (2) Margaret Wall 18.21 0.00 0.00 11 37.2kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $1.80
2 1 PRETTY NIMBLE (1) Robert Watson 18.37 2.25 0.00 43 26.1kg Zulu Zeus Maximum Entropy $3.00
3 8 BARGAIN BUYER (8) Natasha Watson 18.48 3.75 0.00 22 26.8kg Dyna Double One Maximum Entropy $8.50
4 3 ASTON LEAH (3) Kevin Brennan 18.58 5.25 0.00 34 24.9kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $13.00
5 9 RAINING LADIES (4) Larry Croker 18.79 8.25 0.00 55 28.4kg Barcia Bale Split Image $41.00
6 5 KIARNI SNOOP (5) Thomas Roche 19.04 11.75 0.00 76 32.0kg Rippin' Sam Salina Fire $19.00
7 7 DON'T SAY DO (7) Jessica Savage 19.10 12.75 0.00 87 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Hadley And Jones $23.00
8 6 GAMBETH (6) Robert White 19.15 13.25 0.00 68 32.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach $81.00
SCR 4 FIREFLY JEN (4) Carol Stuart
Race 7 ROYAL HOTEL TAREE 392m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 VICIOUS (5) Denis Solomon 22.93 0.00 0.00 111 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $3.60
2 1 SKETCHY HUNTSMAN (1) Shane Hill 22.93 0.05 0.00 222 30.1kg David Bale Sketchy Finish $4.00
3 6 CUNDLE ALLY (6) Ronald Wright 22.95 0.25 0.00 433 29.4kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $12.00
4 2 TIRI LEVI (2) Mervyn Turner 23.29 5.25 0.00 344 29.3kg Spring Gun Silky Jill $12.00
5 7 THANKS FOR THAT (7) Brian Smoothy 23.53 8.50 0.00 555 33.0kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $7.00
6 4 GUIDED BY SOUL (4) Jessica Savage 23.55 8.75 0.00 666 26.5kg Dyna Steal Ulanda Bale $7.00
7 3 COSMIC BELLE (3) Robert Stone 23.66 10.25 0.00 777 28.5kg Worm Burner Nolita Nelly $12.00
8 8 YOUNG KEV (8) Kevin Johnson 23.70 11.00 0.00 888 32.3kg Aston Dee Bee Midnight Carmen $6.50
Race 8 MY BRO FABIO @ STUD 392m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STASH HOUSE (8) Brian Smoothy 22.57 0.00 0.00 411 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $1.95
2 6 GLENREAGH SKUD (6) Garry Streatfield 23.02 6.25 0.00 122 34.5kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore $10.00
3 3 LOCH ME (3) Ronald Ulrick 23.13 8.00 0.00 543 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Push It $9.00
4 5 ARNIE DOO (5) Ken Hill 23.22 9.25 0.00 755 31.3kg Magic Sprite Sally Doo $3.40
5 7 GO GRACE (7) James Goddard 23.29 10.25 0.00 334 29.1kg Barcia Bale Bush Slang $101.00
6 2 ANGRY RAIN (2) Nathan Goodwin 23.30 10.25 0.00 866 31.2kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $7.00
7 1 BLACK MIKEY (1) Lisa Hutton 23.61 14.75 0.00 277 28.3kg Barcia Bale Fashion Princess $61.00
8 4 DIVER'S SESSION (4) Darryl Diver 23.70 16.25 0.00 688 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Kitty Kahn $101.00
Race 9 AUSTRALIAN HOTEL WINGHAM 314m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ASTON SHILOH (4) Kevin Brennan 18.58 0.00 0.00 52 29.1kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Regas $3.60
2 3 TINY SPARKLE (3) Leeanne Walker 18.64 0.75 0.00 74 22.3kg Collision Glamour Row $16.00
3 1 SUNRISE TROOPER (1) Denis Solomon 18.64 0.75 0.00 11 29.4kg Fernando Bale Lika Jay Jay $2.00
4 9 RIVERGUM WINE (5) Wayne Attwill 18.67 1.25 0.00 43 23.1kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $19.00
5 7 FULL ON FABIO (7) Mark Davidson 18.76 2.50 0.00 65 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Warrior Princess $11.00
6 6 LIGHTNING LINK (6) Stephen Francis 19.11 7.50 0.00 36 25.1kg Mepunga Blazer July Allen $9.00
7 2 DASHING MARY (2) Denis Hendry 19.31 10.25 0.00 87 27.8kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $19.00
8 8 KATE'S DREAM (8) Leeanne Walker 19.45 12.25 0.00 28 25.9kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $16.00
SCR 5 KINGSBRAE BERRY (5) Karl Miller
Race 10 BBET.COM.AU PATHWAYS 314m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PANDORA WAVE (1) Vincent Cassar 18.63 0.00 0.00 42 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Perfect Tess $4.00
2 7 KIMSSON (7) Jeanette Roche 18.71 1.00 0.00 11 33.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Kimbro $5.00
3 3 ASTON TORBRECK (3) Kevin Brennan 18.73 1.50 0.00 83 28.8kg Aston Bolero Aston Dawn $8.00
4 5 WINLOCK GUMMY (5) Lisa Hutton 19.01 5.25 0.00 75 32.1kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $11.00
5 2 IKORA BALE (2) Jason Carter 19.16 7.50 0.00 34 24.5kg Kiowa Producer Jewel Bale $9.50
6 4 CRAZY CASEY (4) Ronald Ulrick 19.22 8.25 0.00 66 27.6kg Spud Regis Little Sienna $3.30
7 8 DIVER'S SINGLE (8) Darryl Diver 19.31 9.75 0.00 57 24.4kg Kiowa Producer Tomiko Kid $15.00
DNF 6 LITTLE MAVIS (6) Kerry Barrass 0.00 0.00 0.00 28 22.6kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $11.00