The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 22nd of December 2007
R1 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT1 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.19
1
4
T: Paul Felgate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.21

In Run

2322

Wgt

36.0kg
3
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.22

In Run

3233

Wgt

34.6kg
4
8
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.27

Split

5.23

In Run

6554

Wgt

34.8kg
5
6
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.51

Time

31.27

Split

5.28

In Run

7666

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.41

Split

5.23

In Run

4445

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
3
T: Ronald Pollock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.23

In Run

5777

Wgt

33.6kg
R2 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT2 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.21
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.21

In Run

2111

Wgt

36.2kg
2
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.21

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
8
T: Paul Felgate
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.38

In Run

6544

Wgt

37.2kg
4
6
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.27

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.3kg
5
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.38

In Run

7877

Wgt

35.5kg
6
7
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.34

In Run

4765

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.31

Split

5.37

In Run

5456

Wgt

31.6kg
8
5
T: Aleksandar Kopanja
$0.00

Mgn

29.75

Time

32.65

Split

5.40

In Run

8688

Wgt

35.5kg
R3 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT3 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.25
1
8
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.25

In Run

1211

Wgt

34.9kg
2
1
T: Ken Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.34

In Run

5322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Craig Luttrell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.26

In Run

2133

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.31

In Run

4444

Wgt

35.8kg
5
7
T: Peter Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.49

Split

5.30

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.36

In Run

6666

Wgt

31.9kg
DNF
4
T: Aleksandar Kopanja
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.36

In Run

7777

Wgt

35.3kg
R4 UVEX SAFETY AUSTRALIA SILVER CHIEF HT4 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.21
1
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.31

In Run

8443

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.92

Split

5.23

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.06

Split

5.26

In Run

7334

Wgt

34.4kg
5
5
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.23

In Run

2665

Wgt

33.2kg
6
4
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.30

Split

5.25

In Run

6556

Wgt

31.0kg
7
6
T: Paul Felgate
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.45

Split

5.23

In Run

4777

Wgt

34.5kg
8
8
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.61

Split

5.24

In Run

5888

Wgt

34.3kg
R5 BEGE ELECTRICS SILVER CHIEF HT5 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.18
1
2
T: G Long
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.18

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.33

In Run

5322

Wgt

30.2kg
3
3
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.23

In Run

2233

Wgt

34.5kg
4
8
T: Barry Toner
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.90

Split

5.32

In Run

4555

Wgt

35.0kg
5
4
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.27

In Run

3444

Wgt

35.8kg
6
6
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.98

Split

5.55

In Run

8666

Wgt

35.4kg
7
5
T: Marlene Dopper
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.39

Split

5.40

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.6kg
8
7
T: Eric Dark
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

32.19

Split

5.33

In Run

6888

Wgt

33.4kg
R6 DEMPSEY GROUP SILVER CHIEF HT6 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.22
1
2
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.28

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.4kg
2
1
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.22

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.09

Split

5.37

In Run

5333

Wgt

29.4kg
4
5
T: Ian Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.50

In Run

8644

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.37

In Run

6785

Wgt

35.3kg
6
4
T: John Connor
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.28

Split

5.35

In Run

3456

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Peter Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.46

Split

5.45

In Run

7867

Wgt

31.1kg
8
8
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.50

Split

5.35

In Run

4578

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 THE PAINTERS SILVER CHIEF HT7 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.12
1
4
T: Linda Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.14

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.33

Split

5.24

In Run

6222

Wgt

36.2kg
3
3
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.68

Split

5.30

In Run

7533

Wgt

34.1kg
4
5
T: Ian Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.14

Split

5.33

In Run

8876

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Joseph Xerri
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.29

Split

5.12

In Run

1344

Wgt

30.9kg
6
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.32

Split

5.22

In Run

5455

Wgt

30.3kg
7
9
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.43

Split

5.21

In Run

4788

Wgt

33.2kg
8
7
T: David Knocker
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.53

Split

5.20

In Run

3667

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 "I AM SANCHO" LOONSTRA BUCKS (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4020 - $1150 - $570
Splits: 5.18
1
7
T: Maureen Turner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.23

In Run

2211

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.29

In Run

3333

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.51

Split

5.18

In Run

1122

Wgt

36.9kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.41

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.1kg
5
8
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.34

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.42

In Run

7877

Wgt

32.6kg
7
4
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.44

In Run

8666

Wgt

34.3kg
8
6
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.40

In Run

5788

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT8 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.14
1
1
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
6
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.38

In Run

7743

Wgt

32.9kg
3
2
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.17

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.33

In Run

5334

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.99

Split

5.27

In Run

4888

Wgt

32.6kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.25

In Run

3455

Wgt

36.2kg
7
5
T: Amy Lauterboom
$0.00

Mgn

15.84

Time

31.02

Split

5.42

In Run

8566

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.36

In Run

6677

Wgt

34.2kg
R10 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT9 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.23
1
1
T: David Geall
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.25

In Run

2221

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.38

In Run

7543

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.01

Split

5.23

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Peter Reivers
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.20

Split

5.27

In Run

4455

Wgt

33.4kg
5
2
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.47

Split

5.30

In Run

6666

Wgt

33.3kg
6
4
T: Norman Mccullagh
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.63

Split

5.28

In Run

5334

Wgt

34.6kg
7
6
T: Douglas Burge
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.79

Split

5.26

In Run

3877

Wgt

31.8kg
8
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.88

Split

5.39

In Run

8788

Wgt

34.0kg
R11 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT10 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.12
1
4
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.12

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.26

In Run

7444

Wgt

34.3kg
3
8
T: Peter Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.20

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.5kg
4
2
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.26

In Run

8675

Wgt

33.0kg
5
5
T: Paul Felgate
$0.00

Mgn

12.09

Time

30.87

Split

5.21

In Run

4766

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Daryl Williams
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.97

Split

5.14

In Run

2333

Wgt

31.1kg
7
7
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.21

Split

5.23

In Run

6557

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.27

Split

5.23

In Run

5888

Wgt

35.7kg
R12 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT11 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $4725 - $1350 - $675
Splits: 5.15
1
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.18

In Run

2111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
5
T: Leonard Poore
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.15

In Run

1222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.85

Split

5.26

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
4
T: Cameron Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.29

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.0kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.20

Split

5.36

In Run

7666

Wgt

38.0kg
6
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.37

Split

5.26

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
8
T: Paul Felgate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.29

In Run

6777

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT1 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MOBILE PHANTOM (4) Paul Felgate 30.49 0.00 5.19 1111 30.0kg Just The Best LAVENDER BALE $0.00
2 2 Paddy's Flame (2) Peter Giles 30.52 0.50 5.21 2322 36.0kg LARKHILL JO MISS HOLLY $0.00
3 1 NEXT CHAPTER (1) Angela Langton 30.91 6.75 5.22 3233 34.6kg Go Wild Teddy TWILIGHT ROSE $0.00
4 8 THREE DIMPLES (8) Michelle Mallia-Magri 31.27 12.50 5.23 6554 34.8kg Whisky Assassin BANDANA LUCK $0.00
5 6 CURRENT TIME (6) Darren Brown 31.27 12.51 5.28 7666 32.4kg Primo Uno INNOCENT EYES $0.00
6 5 UNDER THE SHADE (5) Robert Britton 31.41 14.75 5.23 4445 32.3kg Cyrus The Virus MATILDA WITH ME $0.00
DNF 3 GRIP THE STICK (3) Ronald Pollock 0.00 0.00 5.23 5777 33.6kg Bond FAT CHOPS POLLY $0.00
Race 2 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT2 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MANDRAKE BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.78 0.00 5.21 2111 36.2kg CLIMATE CONTROL JONELLE BALE $0.00
2 4 VICTORY TIME (4) Darren Brown 30.92 2.25 5.21 1222 34.3kg Primo Uno INNOCENT EYES $0.00
3 8 GEM KING (8) Paul Felgate 30.96 3.00 5.38 6544 37.2kg Flying Penske BRANDONNA $0.00
4 6 NIKAYLA STORM (6) Michelle Mallia-Magri 31.09 5.00 5.27 3333 34.3kg Primo Uno SPRING SHOW $0.00
5 2 WOT PRICE HAROLD (2) Jason Thompson 31.11 5.25 5.38 7877 35.5kg Primo Uno BENT PENNY $0.00
6 7 MO HENRY (7) Stanley Ralph 31.22 7.00 5.34 4765 32.2kg Primo Uno ADELE'S BABE $0.00
7 3 BOLTON CLEAR (3) Jeffrey Britton 31.31 8.50 5.37 5456 31.6kg MOUNTAIN DRY BONNY WEE WAIF $0.00
8 5 SERBO DELIGHT (5) Aleksandar Kopanja 32.65 29.75 5.40 8688 35.5kg Primo Uno MIA SAL $0.00
Race 3 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT3 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Mogambo (8) James Ennis 30.52 0.00 5.25 1211 34.9kg Where's Pedro ZARBO $0.00
2 1 HALL'S ON FIRE (1) Ken Hunt 30.56 0.75 5.34 5322 32.8kg HALL'S NORTHERN MOONLIGHT GRAVEL $0.00
3 2 COSMIC PHARAOH (2) Craig Luttrell 30.94 6.75 5.26 2133 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS AMBERBEE $0.00
4 6 SHAWTAY (6) Andrea Dailly 31.22 11.25 5.31 4444 35.8kg SUN HERO MRS. KAFOOPS $0.00
5 7 EL MASRI BALE (7) Peter Hunt 31.49 15.50 5.30 3555 32.8kg Go Wild Teddy SHARMON BALE $0.00
DNF 3 MOONSHINE JUG (3) Jason Thompson 0.00 0.00 5.36 6666 31.9kg Whisky Assassin MUST COMMAND $0.00
DNF 4 SERBO QUEST (4) Aleksandar Kopanja 0.00 0.00 5.36 7777 35.3kg Primo Uno MIA SAL $0.00
Race 4 UVEX SAFETY AUSTRALIA SILVER CHIEF HT4 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALL CAUTION (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.12 0.00 5.21 1111 28.5kg Collision ALL AGES $0.00
2 1 CHASER'S WAR (1) James Ennis 30.71 9.50 5.31 8443 34.3kg Where's Pedro ZARBO $0.00
3 3 GARD'S GOOSE (3) Peter Giles 30.92 12.75 5.23 3222 32.2kg Whisky Assassin WAITING LIST $0.00
4 7 SISCO CRUISE (7) Michelle Mallia-Magri 31.06 15.00 5.26 7334 34.4kg Where's Pedro MISS COUNTACH $0.00
5 5 LYNLEA'S KING (5) Angela Langton 31.14 16.25 5.23 2665 33.2kg Return The King LYNLEA GIRL $0.00
6 4 OH SO COOL (4) Heather Collins 31.30 18.75 5.25 6556 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool OH BEHAVE $0.00
7 6 CUTTING REMARK (6) Paul Felgate 31.45 21.25 5.23 4777 34.5kg Just The Best BENTLEY ONE DOT $0.00
8 8 PROPEL (8) Nicolas Mandylaris 31.61 23.75 5.24 5888 34.3kg Just The Best GOLLY GOSH $0.00
Race 5 BEGE ELECTRICS SILVER CHIEF HT5 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Regal Thyme (2) G Long 30.43 0.00 5.18 1111 32.3kg Bombastic Shiraz THYME TRAVEL $0.00
2 1 GOLD MAMBO (1) Marie Burton 30.55 2.00 5.33 5322 30.2kg MOST AWESOME GOLD SERENADE $0.00
3 3 TOP FUEL (3) Glenn Rounds 30.83 6.50 5.23 2233 34.5kg Where's Pedro BROOKLYN HAZE $0.00
4 8 TRUMP KELTON (8) Barry Toner 30.90 7.50 5.32 4555 35.0kg PUZZLE PRIZE IVANA $0.00
5 4 RIGHT MOVE (4) Colin Dalton 30.93 8.00 5.27 3444 35.8kg Token Prince GENE VALE $0.00
6 6 STIMULATOR (6) James Ennis 30.98 8.75 5.55 8666 35.4kg Primo Uno MALAGRO PRINCESS $0.00
7 5 WHITE CHOCOLATE (5) Marlene Dopper 31.39 15.25 5.40 7777 31.6kg Token Prince MARTHA SPINCO $0.00
8 7 JINGLE BOB (7) Eric Dark 32.19 28.00 5.33 6888 33.4kg Hallucinate SUMMER HAZE $0.00
Race 6 DEMPSEY GROUP SILVER CHIEF HT6 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HELLDORADO (2) Glenn Rounds 30.69 0.00 5.28 2222 36.4kg Where's Pedro BROOKLYN HAZE $0.00
2 1 SUPER HORNET (1) Raymond Burman 30.73 0.75 5.22 1111 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz UP AND DOWN $0.00
3 6 TREW SENSATION (6) Dennis Trewin 31.09 6.50 5.37 5333 29.4kg Brett Lee CHLOE JONES $0.00
4 5 PERISHER TIME (5) Ian Cockerell 31.11 6.75 5.50 8644 32.8kg Token Prince MARTHA SPINCO $0.00
5 7 CHEVY MAN (7) Robert Britton 31.22 8.50 5.37 6785 35.3kg Token Prince WEE DREAM $0.00
6 4 ELUSIVE QUEST (4) John Connor 31.28 9.50 5.35 3456 33.2kg Where's Pedro SPECIAL QUEST $0.00
7 3 FIRESIDE STAR (3) Peter Dapiran 31.46 12.25 5.45 7867 31.1kg Collision FANCY MOVER $0.00
8 8 LYNLEA'S WARRIOR (8) Angela Langton 31.50 13.00 5.35 4578 32.8kg Return The King LYNLEA GIRL $0.00
Race 7 THE PAINTERS SILVER CHIEF HT7 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EYE MURUNNA (4) Linda Britton 30.29 0.00 5.14 2111 31.3kg Hallucinate REGGEKATE $0.00
2 1 HOTONDO BALE (1) Steven Collins 30.33 0.75 5.24 6222 36.2kg BITABILITY BALE DAPHNE BALE $0.00
3 3 STEEL ROD (3) Colin Dalton 30.68 6.25 5.30 7533 34.1kg Token Prince GENE VALE $0.00
4 5 BLIKSEM (5) Ian Cockerell 31.14 13.50 5.33 8876 32.6kg Token Prince MARTHA SPINCO $0.00
5 6 VINNIE VEGAS (6) Joseph Xerri 31.29 16.00 5.12 1344 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool ERISKAY $0.00
6 2 SURFING FIESTA (2) Peter Giles 31.32 16.50 5.22 5455 30.3kg Surf Lorian NORTHERN ANGEL $0.00
7 9 MOLLY BUZZER (8) Nicolas Mandylaris 31.43 18.25 5.21 4788 33.2kg STATELY BIRD AWESOME WABBIT $0.00
8 7 SUB THIRTY (7) David Knocker 31.53 19.75 5.20 3667 29.6kg Surf Lorian BELJAY VELVET $0.00
Race 8 "I AM SANCHO" LOONSTRA BUCKS 525m Mixed 4/5 $4020 - $1150 - $570 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOUNDING BILLY (7) Maureen Turner 30.17 0.00 5.23 2211 33.4kg NO INTENT REYNARD LADY $0.00
2 2 STEADFAST GYPSY (2) Steven Collins 30.45 4.50 5.29 3333 26.4kg Hallucinate CHEEKY INTENT $0.00
3 1 FLYING KANGAROO (1) Dennis Trewin 30.51 5.50 5.18 1122 36.9kg Cyrus The Virus RUBY BROWN $0.00
4 3 TANNER BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.54 6.00 5.41 6555 33.1kg Placard TANNICE BALE $0.00
5 8 LYGON STREET (8) Darren Brown 30.61 7.00 5.34 4444 32.4kg Primo Uno CUTHBERT DOLL $0.00
6 5 BIG BOY MARIAH (5) Andrea Dailly 30.67 8.00 5.42 7877 32.6kg MOST AWESOME MISTRESS MARIAH $0.00
7 4 GOING BATTY (4) David Burnett 30.70 8.50 5.44 8666 34.3kg AWESOME ASSASSIN AMAZING ABILITY $0.00
8 6 STAR KID (6) James Ennis 31.05 14.00 5.40 5788 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool IMPRESSIVE $0.00
Race 9 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT8 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISTER TWINK (1) Peter Giles 30.03 0.00 5.14 1111 32.3kg MOUNTAIN DRY MY GIRL GEORGINA $0.00
2 6 COSMIC SUPREMO (6) Darren Brown 30.70 10.75 5.38 7743 32.9kg Primo Uno COSMIC EMMA $0.00
3 2 FOUR WAY POWER (2) Nicolas Mandylaris 30.86 13.25 5.17 2222 33.5kg Go Wild Teddy FOUR WAY SKY $0.00
4 3 BUSTER LEE (3) Pauline Patterson 30.97 15.00 5.33 5334 31.1kg Brett Lee URSA LEE $0.00
5 8 SPADER (8) David Crawford 30.99 15.25 5.27 4888 32.6kg November Fury BRIAN'S TIGER $0.00
6 7 TEARAWAY BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 31.02 15.75 5.25 3455 36.2kg MOST AWESOME EVONNE BALE $0.00
7 5 HOT MARKET (5) Amy Lauterboom 31.02 15.84 5.42 8566 32.2kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE $0.00
8 4 GURU (4) Darren Mcdonald 31.13 17.50 5.36 6677 34.2kg LARKHILL JO STEFFI GRACE $0.00
Race 10 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT9 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BO FRAZIER (1) David Geall 30.61 0.00 5.25 2221 32.1kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN YAP $0.00
2 5 ATLANTIC BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.94 5.25 5.38 7543 33.0kg Hallucinate GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
3 8 SMILING TIGER (8) Elsie King 31.01 6.50 5.23 1112 32.5kg Nobody's Fool WAVERLY HONCHO $0.00
4 7 LIMBURG LUKE (7) Peter Reivers 31.20 9.50 5.27 4455 33.4kg Hallucinate LIMBURG LASS $0.00
5 2 PAKO ROAD (2) Darren Brown 31.47 13.75 5.30 6666 33.3kg Primo Uno INNOCENT EYES $0.00
6 4 SHERLOCK BOB (4) Norman Mccullagh 31.63 16.25 5.28 5334 34.6kg Whisky Assassin MANY TRICKS $0.00
7 6 GO ME (6) Douglas Burge 31.79 18.75 5.26 3877 31.8kg Typhoon Tide SURE JOAN $0.00
8 3 FARMOR CASINO (3) Robert Britton 31.88 20.25 5.39 8788 34.0kg Solve The Puzzle FARMOR FOR NAT $0.00
Race 11 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT10 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TREW MILLIONS (4) Dennis Trewin 30.11 0.00 5.12 1111 30.4kg Brett Lee CHLOE JONES $0.00
2 3 MAESTRO FLETCH (3) Peter Giles 30.81 11.25 5.26 7444 34.3kg ELGRANDO FLOODFAWN $0.00
3 8 BARTLEY BALE (8) Peter Hunt 30.83 11.50 5.20 3222 33.5kg Collision DENISE BALE $0.00
4 2 PARMIGIANA (2) Nicolas Mandylaris 30.86 12.00 5.26 8675 33.0kg Carnage BURRA LASS $0.00
5 5 MAKE YOU HAPPY (5) Paul Felgate 30.87 12.09 5.21 4766 30.7kg Just The Best BRITTNEY BALE $0.00
6 1 INVASION CHIEF (1) Daryl Williams 30.97 13.75 5.14 2333 31.1kg Hallucinate REGGEKATE $0.00
7 7 JEDDY BOY (7) Stanley Ralph 31.21 17.50 5.23 6557 32.7kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE $0.00
8 6 MIAMI VICE (6) Jeffrey Britton 31.27 18.50 5.23 5888 35.7kg Flying Penske CABERNET ANGEL $0.00
Race 12 AJS CORPORATION SILVER CHIEF HT11 525m S/E Heat $4725 - $1350 - $675 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VERTEX (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.07 0.00 5.18 2111 29.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN YAP $0.00
2 5 HEZA CHOKER (5) Leonard Poore 30.22 2.50 5.15 1222 32.1kg Hallucinate RECKLESS ABANDON $0.00
3 7 STORM SIGNAL (7) Angela Langton 30.85 12.50 5.26 4333 32.8kg Big Daddy Cool DASH OF BURGUNDY $0.00
4 4 WOODSY (4) Cameron Hudson 30.96 14.25 5.29 5444 34.0kg Go Wild Teddy INSOLENT MIST $0.00
5 6 RAFFLE BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 31.20 18.00 5.36 7666 38.0kg CLIMATE CONTROL JONELLE BALE $0.00
6 1 SUPER MODERN (1) Robert Britton 31.37 20.75 5.26 3555 32.3kg MODERN ASSASSIN ILUKA DARLENE $0.00
DNF 8 IRON STEED (8) Paul Felgate 0.00 0.00 5.29 6777 32.7kg Just The Best BRITTNEY BALE $0.00