Wagga Race Results

Sunday 28th of June 2020
R1 GET WELL JOHN JONES MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
T: Dirk Bosman
$8.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
2
T: Leonard Holmes
$6.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$9.00

Mgn

27.50

Time

25.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
SCR
7
T: Dirk Bosman
$0.00
R2 M WILLIAMS PAINTING AND DECOR 0-2 WINS (525m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.22
1
2
T: Matthew Wallace
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.22

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
2
3
T: Lorraine Roy
$2.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.37

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Garry Sheather
$101.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.40

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$26.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.59

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.71

Split

5.34

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.50

Mgn

25.25

Time

32.17

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R3 HAPPY BIRTHDAY ADAM OLIVER MDN (320m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Alan Clare
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Jack Roy
$26.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Michael Finn
$31.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Matthew Wallace
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Rodney Oakman
$3.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
6
1
T: Brian Fothergill
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
DNF
3
T: Helen Finn
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
R4 WAGGA TILE CENTRE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Dirk Bosman
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
1
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Helen Finn
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Arron Gould
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.7kg
6
6
T: Brian Fothergill
$61.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Julie French
$5.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
3
T: Bruce Williams
$13.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
R5 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Bruce Williams
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
2
5
T: Dirk Bosman
$3.70

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$2.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
1
T: David Cox
$14.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Brian Fothergill
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
6
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
3
T: Phillip Reid
$101.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH (320m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Gordon Yates
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
3
T: Brian Smith
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
7
T: Raymond Sims
$2.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
4
1
T: Corinna Ellis
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Cherryl Bradley
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Rodney Bates
$51.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
2
T: Raymond Sims
$0.00
R7 RULES CLUB WAGGA (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Paul Strutt
$18.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Bruce Williams
$2.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
4
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Garry Anesbury
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
1
T: Allan Duck
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Steven Kemp
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
5
T: Peter Scott
$0.00
R8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Jack Roy
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Alan Clare
$1.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
4
T: Cherryl Bradley
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$34.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Glenn Schwencke
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: William Lamb
$14.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
1
T: Neil Mason
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
5
T: Cheryl Buick
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R9 THE APPLIANCE MAN (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Jack Roy
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Phillip Reid
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
4
T: Steven Kemp
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: Michael Finn
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
5
T: Geoffrey Collins
$9.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: Cheryl Buick
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
6
T: Catherine Nash
$8.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
7
T: Glenn Schwencke
$34.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Peter Cowell
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Garry Sheather
$15.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
6
T: Dean Maniaci
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
4
2
T: Paul Strutt
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Bruce Williams
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Garry Sheather
$34.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
5
T: Steven Kemp
$2.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Arron Gould
$7.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.0kg
R11 GRNSW MASTERS (320m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Julie French
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
5
T: Peter Scott
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Steven Kemp
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
1
T: Dean Maniaci
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
4
T: Neil Mason
$41.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
DNF
8
T: Garry Sheather
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 GET WELL JOHN JONES MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JUNIPER BALE (6) Clint Colaiacovo 23.15 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Turanza Bale Lamia Bale $2.40
2 1 TRIGGER REX (1) Garry Anesbury 23.38 3.25 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $4.40
3 8 SERIAL STALKER (8) Clint Colaiacovo 23.66 7.25 0.00 28.6kg Fernando Bale Blossom Dior $5.50
4 3 MR. INBETWEEN (3) Dirk Bosman 23.71 8.00 0.00 30.7kg Banjo Boy Honey Boo Boo $8.50
5 2 SWEET ARI (2) Leonard Holmes 24.47 18.75 0.00 28.9kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $6.00
6 4 ANOTHER AVATAR (4) Kurt Burger-Trudgett 25.08 27.50 0.00 31.6kg Sh Avatar Paua To Escape $9.00
SCR 7 CROWN ELFIE (7) Dirk Bosman
Race 2 M WILLIAMS PAINTING AND DECOR 0-2 WINS 525m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DIT DAT (2) Matthew Wallace 30.40 0.00 5.22 34.2kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $2.10
2 3 COPPER CANYON (3) Lorraine Roy 30.97 8.25 5.37 29.8kg Fernando Bale Zarita $2.30
3 6 FIFTEEN LOVE (6) Kurt Burger-Trudgett 31.25 12.25 5.54 31.8kg Allen Deed Phryne $23.00
4 8 THIN LITTLE (8) Garry Sheather 31.40 14.25 5.58 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $101.00
5 7 CASH NO CREDIT (7) Benjamin Talbot 31.59 17.00 5.58 28.5kg Collision Uno Suzie $26.00
6 1 MISS HARLOW (1) Garry Anesbury 31.71 18.50 5.34 25.7kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $11.00
7 4 ATTWATER (4) Benjamin Talbot 32.17 25.25 5.43 32.4kg Barcia Bale Minnesota $7.50
Race 3 HAPPY BIRTHDAY ADAM OLIVER MDN 320m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SALTARELLO (5) Alan Clare 18.76 0.00 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $3.40
2 2 SPARKY'S CHANCE (2) Jack Roy 18.86 1.50 0.00 25.8kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $26.00
3 7 TIGGERLONG LEE (7) Michael Finn 19.29 7.50 0.00 27.4kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $31.00
4 4 COFFEE WITH TEN (4) Matthew Wallace 19.37 8.75 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $15.00
5 8 TAP OUT TURTLE (8) Rodney Oakman 19.43 9.50 0.00 22.9kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $3.60
6 1 LOUD AND ROWDY (1) Brian Fothergill 19.52 10.75 0.00 27.9kg Barcia Bale Bag Of Magic $7.00
DNF 3 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (3) Helen Finn 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $12.00
Race 4 WAGGA TILE CENTRE 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KELAN BALE (5) Dirk Bosman 23.33 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $5.50
2 8 NIPPY UNO (8) Clint Colaiacovo 23.35 0.25 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $2.20
3 1 HURRICANE ASHY (1) Clint Colaiacovo 23.38 0.75 0.00 26.1kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $5.00
4 4 TIGGERLONG RED (4) Helen Finn 23.54 3.00 0.00 29.6kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $13.00
5 2 WINSOME LOGAN (2) Arron Gould 23.82 7.00 0.00 38.7kg Dyna Double One Winsome Amanda $26.00
6 6 PARROTFISH FOZZ (6) Brian Fothergill 24.00 9.50 0.00 33.0kg Barcia Bale Veetee Swift $61.00
7 7 SUNLIT CONSWALA (7) Julie French 24.21 12.50 0.00 27.7kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe $5.50
8 3 DARK DASH (3) Bruce Williams 24.29 13.75 0.00 28.9kg Where's Pedro Jewel Action $13.00
Race 5 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. AVILA (6) Bruce Williams 22.93 0.00 0.00 35.2kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $5.50
2 5 SPICY BLAST (5) Dirk Bosman 23.02 1.25 0.00 28.5kg Spring Gun Special Spice $3.70
3 7 WINLOCK MOLLY (7) Benjamin Talbot 23.19 3.75 0.00 26.9kg Fernando Bale Glitzy Bling $2.50
4 1 THOMELI GAL (1) David Cox 23.26 4.75 0.00 26.8kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond $14.00
5 8 DYNA ELISE (8) Brian Fothergill 23.31 5.25 0.00 24.9kg Dyna Villa Crystin Bale $41.00
6 4 DYNA JOANIE (4) Shannon Ellis 23.54 8.75 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen $16.00
7 2 THIRD EXIT (2) Benjamin Talbot 23.58 9.25 0.00 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $5.00
8 3 MAIDENPOOL (3) Phillip Reid 24.00 15.25 0.00 28.0kg Surf Lorian Cadence Bale $101.00
Race 6 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH 320m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LIGHTNING BLUE (8) Gordon Yates 18.16 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Blue Thunda $3.30
2 3 ABBY BOOM (3) Brian Smith 18.84 9.75 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale White Spyro $61.00
3 7 BIANCA KEEPING (7) Raymond Sims 18.87 10.00 0.00 24.1kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche $2.80
4 1 FANCY GEM (1) Corinna Ellis 18.89 10.25 0.00 26.0kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $5.50
5 6 RUNAWAY TOMMY (6) Benjamin Talbot 18.91 10.50 0.00 31.1kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $3.40
6 4 TURTLE DOVE (4) Cherryl Bradley 19.02 12.25 0.00 27.5kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $19.00
7 5 BLACKPOOL DOC (5) Rodney Bates 19.66 21.25 0.00 32.9kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels $51.00
SCR 2 SOUSTAILLE (2) Raymond Sims
Race 7 RULES CLUB WAGGA 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GOT SOMETHING (4) Benjamin Talbot 18.56 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $3.20
2 8 STAGGER OUT BERT (8) Paul Strutt 18.66 1.50 0.00 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $18.00
3 3 LITTLE LUNA (3) Bruce Williams 18.67 1.50 0.00 23.5kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $2.80
4 7 DON'T TELL LINDY (7) Benjamin Talbot 18.82 3.75 0.00 29.1kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $3.60
5 2 NINJA SLOY (2) Garry Anesbury 19.05 7.00 0.00 25.6kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon $14.00
6 1 DARE ME (1) Allan Duck 19.07 7.25 0.00 26.4kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina $10.00
7 6 MIGHTY MAD'S (6) Steven Kemp 19.12 8.00 0.00 25.5kg Magic Sprite Mad Manalishi $23.00
SCR 5 FIRE UP KEITH (5) Peter Scott
Race 8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NIGEL'S CHANCE (2) Jack Roy 18.58 0.00 0.00 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $4.80
2 8 SAMSHU (8) Alan Clare 18.67 1.25 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $1.50
3 4 RAGLAN RUBY (4) Cherryl Bradley 18.73 2.00 0.00 26.5kg Fabregas Dancing Bourbski $7.00
4 7 KING KOHLI (7) Garry Anesbury 18.81 3.25 0.00 29.7kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $34.00
5 3 TIKKI (3) Glenn Schwencke 18.88 4.25 0.00 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $31.00
6 6 WESTERN BAY (6) William Lamb 19.29 10.00 0.00 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $14.00
7 1 VICTORY CHICO (1) Neil Mason 19.44 12.25 0.00 32.3kg Magic Sprite Missing Star $23.00
DNF 5 ESTHER'S RUBY (5) Cheryl Buick 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.9kg Dyna Double One Queen Esther $51.00
Race 9 THE APPLIANCE MAN 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WILLY'S CHANCE (2) Jack Roy 18.70 0.00 0.00 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $1.65
2 1 SPEND A DIME (1) Phillip Reid 18.90 2.75 0.00 27.2kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $6.00
3 4 FINN BOP (4) Steven Kemp 18.92 3.00 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $23.00
4 3 TIGGERLONG MEG (3) Michael Finn 19.12 6.00 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $8.00
5 5 AITANA BALE (5) Geoffrey Collins 19.21 7.25 0.00 30.1kg Skywalker Puma Iyliss Bale $9.50
6 8 BETHPAGE (8) Cheryl Buick 19.36 9.25 0.00 26.1kg Collision Diama Bale $34.00
7 6 WE GO TOGETHER (6) Catherine Nash 19.40 10.00 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $8.50
8 7 SPRING BARNEY (7) Glenn Schwencke 19.54 12.00 0.00 32.4kg Spring Gun Sweet Amber $34.00
Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PABLO'S PRIDE (3) Peter Cowell 19.01 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Dyna Double One Moltisanti $4.20
2 1 DANA MOUSEY (1) Garry Sheather 19.03 0.25 0.00 24.5kg Tuiaki Dana Moo $15.00
3 6 DOUGHBOY HOLLOW (6) Dean Maniaci 19.06 0.75 0.00 35.6kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur $41.00
4 2 BULL'S BABE (2) Paul Strutt 19.44 6.00 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Talpa Flex $6.50
5 7 CALL ME MIA (7) Bruce Williams 19.52 7.25 0.00 25.5kg Barcia Bale Call Me Gee $5.00
6 4 MOSSMAN (4) Garry Sheather 19.57 8.00 0.00 30.1kg Special Kid Little Titanic $34.00
7 5 WINLOCK BENNY (5) Steven Kemp 20.01 14.25 0.00 31.5kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $2.70
8 8 MONTANA FERNANDO (8) Arron Gould 20.21 17.25 0.00 22.0kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal $7.50
Race 11 GRNSW MASTERS 320m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUNLIT QUEALY (2) Julie French 18.36 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe $1.75
2 5 MOON PHASE (5) Peter Scott 18.65 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Stagger Tinted Power $7.50
3 7 LARA'S DOUBLE (7) Steven Kemp 18.72 5.25 0.00 25.9kg Dyna Double One Buxton Miss $2.30
4 1 STONEAGE ROMEO (1) Dean Maniaci 19.02 9.25 0.00 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur $34.00
5 4 CRACKERJACK MICK (4) Neil Mason 19.48 16.00 0.00 30.9kg Placard Crackerjack Babe $41.00
DNF 8 GOTTA BE MAC (8) Garry Sheather 0.00 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Spring Gun Blushing Rose $34.00