Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 7th of August 2010
R1 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.45
1
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

35.8kg
2
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
3
4
T: Robert Jackson
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
4
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

32.9kg
6
7
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

11.27

Time

30.92

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

32.3kg
7
8
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

11.77

Time

30.95

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

29.5kg
8
9
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

11.89

Time

30.95

Split

5.91

In Run

8

Wgt

32.0kg
R2 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.48
1
8
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

26.7kg
2
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

7.36

Time

30.63

Split

5.74

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

30.65

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
6
7
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

7.67

Time

30.65

Split

5.66

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

8.42

Time

30.70

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

29.6kg
8
5
T: Laureene Renner
$0.00

Mgn

9.17

Time

30.74

Split

5.78

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
R3 BUBBLES BEIRNE BUCKS BASH DASH (520m)
Place
Mixed - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.48
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Peter Bont
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

31.5kg
5
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

26.3kg
6
4
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
7
6
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
8
5
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
R4 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H1 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.52
1
7
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

37.1kg
2
1
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

37.6kg
3
3
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

27.2kg
6
2
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

25.7kg
7
8
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.26

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

28.8kg
R5 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H2 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.45
1
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

37.9kg
3
6
T: Allan Manwaring
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Mark Davidson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

26.9kg
R6 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H3 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.40
1
3
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.42

In Run

2

Wgt

33.5kg
2
5
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

31.0kg
3
6
T: John Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

4.05

Time

30.31

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

6.05

Time

30.44

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.52

Split

5.69

In Run

8

Wgt

27.9kg
6
7
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

7.33

Time

30.52

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
7
1
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

8.58

Time

30.60

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

28.1kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

10.08

Time

30.69

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

31.9kg
R7 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL DIST. H1 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.40
1
2
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.51

Split

16.40

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
2
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.73

Split

16.53

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

43.14

Split

16.72

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.18

Split

17.03

In Run

6

Wgt

25.4kg
5
5
T: Nicole Moran
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

43.36

Split

16.90

In Run

4

Wgt

26.1kg
6
6
T: Lynne Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

13.55

Time

43.36

Split

17.06

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
7
1
T: Robert Littlefield
$0.00

Mgn

19.05

Time

43.71

Split

16.98

In Run

5

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL DIST. H2 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.21
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.69

Split

16.50

In Run

4

Wgt

25.5kg
2
2
T: Peter Whye
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

42.72

Split

16.43

In Run

2

Wgt

33.4kg
3
6
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.84

Split

16.57

In Run

5

Wgt

29.1kg
4
3
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.27

Split

16.49

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.36

Split

16.21

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

43.38

Split

16.98

In Run

8

Wgt

30.4kg
7
7
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

43.46

Split

16.65

In Run

6

Wgt

35.6kg
8
4
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.47

Split

16.90

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
R9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.53
1
4
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
2
1
T: Mark Moroney
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.67

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
T: Jubal Beadman
$0.00

Mgn

3.86

Time

30.91

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
4
6
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

6.61

Time

31.08

Split

5.61

In Run

2

Wgt

33.1kg
5
3
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

6.64

Time

31.08

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

9.64

Time

31.27

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.89

Time

31.29

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

27.3kg
8
2
T: Domenico Lauricella
$0.00

Mgn

10.39

Time

31.32

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

28.5kg
R10 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.56
1
6
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
3
1
T: Frank Cini
$0.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.96

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

3.55

Time

30.98

Split

5.68

In Run

5

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Mark Mc Mahon
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

31.25

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

31.25

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
7
8
T: Mark Swift
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

31.35

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
Race 1 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NUMERO UNO BALE (6) Brendan Wheeler 30.21 0.00 5.75 7 35.8kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE $0.00
2 1 FREAKY LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 30.60 6.25 5.55 3 32.4kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00
3 4 Country Dawn (4) Robert Jackson 30.69 7.75 5.45 1 27.4kg Collision Dawn's Memory $0.00
4 2 GRETA BALE (2) Brendan Wheeler 30.84 10.00 5.59 6 26.5kg Where's Pedro GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
5 3 BIT RICH (3) Matthew Matic 30.91 11.25 5.59 5 32.9kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
6 7 SILK DEGREES (7) Christine Proctor 30.92 11.27 5.54 2 32.3kg Elite State OUR BETTE $0.00
7 8 SUMMER SPRING (8) Peter Rodgers 30.95 11.77 5.56 4 29.5kg Elite State MOANAJAMALEON $0.00
8 9 MAGIC HAYNE (5) Peter Rodgers 30.95 11.89 5.91 8 32.0kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
Race 2 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NO DOUBT (8) Wendy Brown 30.17 0.00 5.48 1 26.7kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $0.00
2 6 Moonshine Caddie (6) Walter Lutiger 30.57 6.50 5.56 2 27.4kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
3 2 RAMBLIN' RUBY (2) Tracey Bryant 30.62 7.25 5.56 3 30.2kg NO INTENT RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
4 4 GARBANZO (4) Warren Harper 30.63 7.36 5.74 6 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
5 1 Carla (1) Anthony Callaghan 30.65 7.61 5.69 5 26.6kg Collision JANDERRA $0.00
6 7 PINDARI BALE (7) Margaret Bannerman 30.65 7.67 5.66 4 27.4kg Collision MAPLE BALE $0.00
7 3 AIRBAG (3) Kenneth Staines 30.70 8.42 5.78 8 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNSET $0.00
8 5 BERELLA BRIDGET (5) Laureene Renner 30.74 9.17 5.78 7 27.0kg Late Late Show BERELLA BATINA $0.00
Race 3 BUBBLES BEIRNE BUCKS BASH DASH 520m Mixed $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Bralyn County (7) 30.46 0.00 5.48 1 31.6kg Hallucinate BRALYN MAISIE $0.00
2 2 RIPLEY (2) Doreen Drynan 30.64 3.00 5.51 2 31.9kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
3 3 LIKE MIKE (3) Peter Falas 30.71 4.00 5.58 5 32.2kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
4 1 SUNNY WIL (1) Peter Bont 30.75 4.75 5.56 3 31.5kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
5 8 MONAMOUR (8) 30.82 5.75 5.56 4 26.3kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00
6 4 Priminate (4) Luke Azzopardi 30.90 7.00 5.69 7 28.7kg Primo Uno ELIMINATE $0.00
7 6 FANCY ACE (6) Tracey Hurst 30.96 8.00 5.73 8 31.2kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
8 5 JUST MICK (5) Walter Lutiger 31.10 10.25 5.67 6 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA $0.00
Race 4 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H1 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Hurricane Luke (7) Ruth Matic 30.40 0.00 5.52 2 37.1kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
2 1 REPEATED (1) Julie Fletcher 30.47 1.25 5.59 5 37.6kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN $0.00
3 3 APIDRA (3) Brian Smith 30.52 2.00 5.59 6 29.0kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
4 4 Sergio (4) Lorraine Atchison 30.73 5.25 5.52 1 33.0kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
5 6 Art Of Desire (6) Glenn Summerfield 30.84 7.00 5.65 7 27.2kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
6 2 MORE SPACE (2) Garry Edwards 31.10 11.25 5.52 3 25.7kg Hallucinate PRO MODEL $0.00
7 8 CALLAMAC LAD (8) Steven Bruce White 31.26 13.75 5.57 4 28.8kg BLACK CALEB LADY TANIA $0.00
Race 5 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H2 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Snozz (2) Jason Mackay 29.94 0.00 5.45 1 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
2 3 MAGNIFIQUE (3) Julie Fletcher 30.36 6.75 5.58 5 37.9kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
3 6 PUDDY MUDDLES (6) Allan Manwaring 30.39 7.25 5.53 3 31.3kg Surf Lorian KUMTA CHASE $0.00
4 8 GAZMICK STORM (8) Marie Burton 30.53 9.50 5.53 2 32.6kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
5 7 JACKLIN BROWN (7) John Boersma 30.57 10.00 5.55 4 30.7kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
6 1 SHIRL'S MAGIC (1) Mark Davidson 30.58 10.25 5.62 6 26.6kg Surf Lorian MYSTIQUE MAGIC $0.00
7 4 ADHARA SHINE (4) Jeff Crawford 30.63 11.00 5.69 7 26.9kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
Race 6 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL SPRINT H3 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Did I Entertain (3) Robert Arnold 30.06 0.00 5.42 2 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
2 5 Smooth Fancy (5) Anthony Azzopardi 30.31 4.00 5.60 6 31.0kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
3 6 RED FLAME (6) John Vanderburg 30.31 4.05 5.48 3 28.9kg Big Daddy Cool JINDERRA FLAME $0.00
4 8 NICHOLAS'S HABIT (8) Marie Burton 30.44 6.05 5.61 7 31.1kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
5 2 REGAL CHLOE (2) Glenn Summerfield 30.52 7.30 5.69 8 27.9kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
6 7 Flying Airlie (7) John Boersma 30.52 7.33 5.40 1 32.2kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
7 1 CERTAIN MAGIC (1) Michael Abbott 30.60 8.58 5.51 4 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE $0.00
8 4 BOSS NUMBER ONE (4) 30.69 10.08 5.59 5 31.9kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
Race 7 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL DIST. H1 720m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Forty Twenty (2) John Heard 42.51 0.00 16.40 1 32.7kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
2 7 SLICK LEE (7) Keith Pedrana 42.73 3.50 16.53 2 28.1kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 3 SALVATORE (3) Lorraine Atchison 43.14 10.00 16.72 3 32.4kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
4 4 HANIFY'S BELLE (4) Majella Ferguson 43.18 10.75 17.03 6 25.4kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
5 5 MISS BOSSY BOOTS (5) Nicole Moran 43.36 13.50 16.90 4 26.1kg Surf Lorian GUNNADOO TRUE $0.00
6 6 YOUR SIGNATURE (6) Lynne Aldous 43.36 13.55 17.06 7 30.4kg Bond MIDNIGHT AMBER $0.00
7 1 ROYAL PINK (1) Robert Littlefield 43.71 19.05 16.98 5 33.8kg ROYAL RIDDLE PRINCESS VIXEN $0.00
Race 8 TATTSBET.COM NATIONAL DIST. H2 720m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Velocity Cloud (8) Jason Mackay 42.69 0.00 16.50 4 25.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE $0.00
2 2 Blue Lorian (2) Peter Whye 42.72 0.50 16.43 2 33.4kg Surf Lorian WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
3 6 Lochinvar Vogue (6) Robert Smith 42.84 2.50 16.57 5 29.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE $0.00
4 3 CLARK NO EE (3) Stephen Lambley 43.27 9.25 16.49 3 32.7kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
5 5 Odessa Shiraz (5) Kristy Sultana 43.36 10.75 16.21 1 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz VIVA ODESSA $0.00
6 1 Laura's Legacy (1) William Dance 43.38 11.00 16.98 8 30.4kg Primo Uno EMMALANA $0.00
7 7 FREE YOUR MIND (7) Jeff Crawford 43.46 12.25 16.65 6 35.6kg AHANE LAD LE ROYALE $0.00
8 4 LAGOON WHISPER (4) Robert Giltinan 43.47 12.50 16.90 7 29.6kg Premier Fantasy GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PACK OF CHEWY (4) Colin Williams 30.67 0.00 5.63 4 28.4kg HALL'S NORTHERN ONE ONE THREE $0.00
2 1 Cathella Ice (1) Mark Moroney 30.67 0.11 5.53 1 27.6kg Black Enforcer INTENT'S FIRE $0.00
3 8 DEMON DARB (8) Jubal Beadman 30.91 3.86 5.64 6 33.0kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
4 6 EFFICIENT EFFECT (6) Peter Rodgers 31.08 6.61 5.61 2 33.1kg Elite State MOANAJAMALEON $0.00
5 3 DOITY JOE (3) Leonard Polidano 31.08 6.64 5.69 7 30.2kg Placard HELEN'S PICK $0.00
6 7 COOL KAREN (7) Glenn Summerfield 31.27 9.64 5.61 3 27.1kg Big Daddy Cool AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
7 5 CASCADA STAR (5) 31.29 9.89 5.63 5 27.3kg Pure Octane AMICA STAR $0.00
8 2 GO TERESA (2) Domenico Lauricella 31.32 10.39 5.71 8 28.5kg Hallucinate ARIEK ANGEL $0.00
Race 10 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Gold Hannah (6) Marie Burton 30.76 0.00 5.57 2 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SUTRO STAR $0.00
2 3 WENZKE (3) Brian Smith 30.96 3.25 5.60 3 26.1kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SPITFIRE MOOSIE $0.00
3 1 ROCKY RUSH (1) Frank Cini 30.96 3.30 5.76 7 33.7kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
4 5 OH SNAP (5) Warren Harper 30.98 3.55 5.68 5 27.0kg Hallucinate DELORIS $0.00
5 4 IN FACT (4) Mark Mc Mahon 31.25 7.80 5.69 6 31.5kg Over Flo REAL UNIQUE $0.00
6 7 SIMBA SIMBA (7) Robert Arnold 31.25 7.86 5.65 4 34.1kg TIMJIM BALE LEBA COM $0.00
7 8 COME ON BAZ (8) Mark Swift 31.35 9.36 5.56 1 32.0kg Brett Lee BRIGHT BLITZ $0.00