Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 11th of April 2015
R1 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Larry Procopio
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
4
T: Mark Bell
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

33433

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
T: Rodney Oakman
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
T: T Halligan
$3.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

78886

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$15.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

86555

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
T: Margaret Bannerman
$35.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

64344

Wgt

24.5kg
7
6
T: John Chapman
$8.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

45667

Wgt

24.5kg
8
3
T: Caroline Hughes
$11.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

57778

Wgt

32.0kg
R2 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ronald Bell
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

27.6kg
3
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

24433

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Leon Bozovitch
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

85554

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: Christine Proctor
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

77665

Wgt

32.5kg
6
8
T: Dean Swain
$7.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

68887

Wgt

34.1kg
7
6
T: Mark Bell
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

46776

Wgt

29.6kg
8
4
T: Fay Wotton
$25.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

53348

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Noelene Holloway
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

24.9kg
2
1
T: Percy Gordon
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Kevin Pearce
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

56433

Wgt

34.1kg
4
2
T: Preston Rowles
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

34344

Wgt

32.0kg
5
8
T: Andrew Bayliss
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

45666

Wgt

26.8kg
6
9
T: Ronald Patterson
$25.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

87778

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Owen Langley
$13.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

68887

Wgt

33.8kg
DNF
3
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

73555

Wgt

31.2kg
R4 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Burnett
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

45544

Wgt

29.3kg
4
8
T: Adam Wade
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

12333

Wgt

30.3kg
5
7
T: Aaron Shearman
$28.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

34455

Wgt

34.8kg
6
5
T: Christine Proctor
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

68777

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: John Chapman
$43.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

76666

Wgt

33.2kg
8
6
T: Anthony Hardaker
$28.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

87888

Wgt

31.9kg
R5 PLATINUM BEATS MOBILE DJ CUP (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
1
T: Gayle Masterson
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Christine Proctor
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: Caroline Hughes
$21.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Kristy Sultana
$3.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$53.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

31.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: Tracey Bruce
$26.00

Mgn

33.25

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
DNF
4
T: Robert Sullivan
$24.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
R6 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: John Little
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
6
T: Shaun Evans
$3.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
1
T: Justin King
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

46555

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Sean Bannerman
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

54444

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Adam Wade
$21.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

75666

Wgt

25.6kg
7
5
T: Russell Mansley
$31.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

87777

Wgt

23.6kg
8
7
T: Sharon Grey
$33.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

68888

Wgt

25.6kg
R7 LADBROKES STAYERS (720m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $8000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Sharon Grey
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.59

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Stuart Hazlett
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

42.66

Split

0.00

In Run

11133

Wgt

23.3kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.71

Split

0.00

In Run

66654

Wgt

35.9kg
4
7
T: D Gialanze
$12.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.72

Split

0.00

In Run

74322

Wgt

27.5kg
5
8
T: Harry Sarkis
$20.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.83

Split

0.00

In Run

33445

Wgt

26.7kg
6
2
T: Michael Eberand
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

87776

Wgt

30.1kg
7
1
T: Daniel Browne
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

43.08

Split

0.00

In Run

45567

Wgt

27.8kg
8
9
T: Leslie Dennis
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

43.10

Split

0.00

In Run

58888

Wgt

30.7kg
R8 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $8000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Dean Swain
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

23211

Wgt

26.9kg
2
1
T: Susan Smith
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

11122

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

34443

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Michael Clayton
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

42334

Wgt

28.9kg
5
4
T: Dean Swain
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

85555

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: Jason Mackay
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.2kg
7
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$13.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

58777

Wgt

27.3kg
8
9
T: Jodie Lord
$25.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

77888

Wgt

28.2kg
R9 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Sydney Swain
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

0.00

In Run

13331

Wgt

29.0kg
2
9
T: Frank Cini
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

21112

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: B Sweeney
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

42223

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: Kenneth Burnett
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

34444

Wgt

33.0kg
5
5
T: Christine Proctor
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

88665

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Johannes Vanderburg
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

55556

Wgt

32.4kg
7
1
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

76887

Wgt

26.3kg
8
4
T: John Little
$24.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

67778

Wgt

26.9kg
R10 LADBROKES.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Tracey Bruce
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Owen Langley
$12.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

44433

Wgt

31.2kg
4
5
T: John Callaughan
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

76654

Wgt

32.4kg
5
1
T: Harry Sarkis
$21.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

65545

Wgt

32.6kg
6
7
T: Emanuel Borg
$28.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

57776

Wgt

22.6kg
7
3
T: Russell Mansley
$1.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

83367

Wgt

25.3kg
8
4
T: A Bennett
$22.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

28888

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PASSENGER (8) Larry Procopio 30.03 0.00 0.00 11111 29.9kg Premier Fantasy BRISK MISS $5.00
2 4 EVIDENCE (4) Mark Bell 30.37 5.50 0.00 33433 30.8kg Brett Lee Cristalle $4.00
3 1 MR. UNO (1) Rodney Oakman 30.50 7.50 0.00 22222 32.4kg Knocka Norris UNO IT $5.00
4 2 EMMA PHASE (2) T Halligan 30.79 12.25 0.00 78886 29.4kg Collision HONOUR PHASE $3.00
5 5 RESTLESS HEART (5) Benjamin Mccauley 30.84 13.00 0.00 86555 28.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Tracey Grimjaw $15.00
6 7 Talpa Flex (7) Margaret Bannerman 30.95 14.75 0.00 64344 24.5kg Collision Roxio Bale $35.00
7 6 Oakey Park (6) John Chapman 30.95 14.75 0.00 45667 24.5kg Oaks Road SHE'S THE GOODES $8.00
8 3 EYEFUL OF BLING (3) Caroline Hughes 30.99 15.50 0.00 57778 32.0kg Cosmic Chief Lady Bling $11.00
Race 2 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Senorita Pearl (7) Ronald Bell 30.03 0.00 0.00 31111 29.0kg El Grand Senor ABBI TAYLAH $3.00
2 1 Chloe's Hand (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.33 4.75 0.00 12222 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble PERFECT HAND $3.00
3 3 Queen Marina (3) Noelene Holloway 30.38 5.75 0.00 24433 26.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $13.00
4 2 KICHIRO (2) Leon Bozovitch 30.43 6.50 0.00 85554 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble MIRANDA MOLLY $11.00
5 5 BLACK BRONCO (5) Christine Proctor 30.54 8.25 0.00 77665 32.5kg Bekim Bale DANCE TOKEN $23.00
6 8 BOBBY BLANCO (8) Dean Swain 30.78 12.00 0.00 68887 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble ANNIE WONDER $7.00
7 6 Big Girl Gerald (6) Mark Bell 30.80 12.25 0.00 46776 29.6kg Cosmic Chief MISS BLUE BLOOD $5.00
8 4 PRIDE OF MYKONOS (4) Fay Wotton 31.02 15.75 0.00 53348 32.8kg Magic Sprite Evangelia $25.00
Race 3 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Queen Esther (5) Noelene Holloway 30.14 0.00 0.00 22221 24.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $3.00
2 1 BARNEY GIRL (1) Percy Gordon 30.47 5.25 0.00 11112 26.0kg Magic Sprite STOCKLAND $15.00
3 4 BASS LOUDER (4) Kevin Pearce 30.51 6.00 0.00 56433 34.1kg Collision LIZA NIKITA $4.00
4 2 WHAT FOR (2) Preston Rowles 30.74 9.75 0.00 34344 32.0kg Cosmic Chief MAKAYLA RELTUB $5.00
5 8 Velvet Flame (8) Andrew Bayliss 30.80 10.50 0.00 45666 26.8kg Collision Perfect Model $5.00
6 9 RED SUN FOO (7) Ronald Patterson 30.87 11.75 0.00 87778 32.3kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake $25.00
7 6 STUART TOWN (6) Owen Langley 31.09 15.25 0.00 68887 33.8kg Hurricane Luke Bella Tae Dawn $13.00
DNF 3 HOLD ON WINCUP (3) Benjamin Mccauley 0.00 0.00 0.00 73555 31.2kg Pure Octane MIDORI STORM $10.00
Race 4 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Frost Yourself (1) Jason Mackay 30.21 0.00 0.00 53222 26.3kg El Grand Senor Little Egyptian $2.00
2 2 NORTHERNETTE (2) Kenneth Burnett 30.25 0.75 0.00 21111 25.0kg Fear Zafonic RED SHILLING $5.00
3 3 BOOJEROOMA (3) Bozidar Stamenkovic 30.37 2.50 0.00 45544 29.3kg Collision KOOMBOOYANA STAR $3.00
4 8 COOPER TROOPER (8) Adam Wade 30.51 4.75 0.00 12333 30.3kg Bit Chili SCAR CRASH $12.00
5 7 BENT ABILITY (7) Aaron Shearman 30.63 6.75 0.00 34455 34.8kg Mogambo Lily Appeal $28.00
6 5 INNER CITY (5) Christine Proctor 30.68 7.50 0.00 68777 29.9kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS $12.00
7 4 ZIPPING DALLAS (4) John Chapman 30.76 8.75 0.00 76666 33.2kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang $43.00
8 6 MADGE'S BUNNY'S (6) Anthony Hardaker 30.80 9.50 0.00 87888 31.9kg Velocette CAWBOURNE DEBBIE $28.00
Race 5 PLATINUM BEATS MOBILE DJ CUP 520m All Aged Mixed $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 Zipping Midge (2) Jason Mackay 29.81 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel $2.00
2 1 KNIGHT SPRITE (1) Gayle Masterson 29.93 2.00 0.00 30.7kg Magic Sprite JAYDO'S NEGLECT $3.00
3 3 Bessy Boo (3) Christine Proctor 29.96 2.50 0.00 30.8kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS $6.00
4 5 Lemon Tree Girl (5) Caroline Hughes 30.92 17.75 0.00 26.5kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady $21.00
5 7 ARE JIP (7) Kristy Sultana 31.06 20.00 0.00 31.5kg Fabregas MONIQUE'S DOLL $3.00
6 8 MARIA'S IMPACT (8) Luke Azzopardi 31.77 31.50 0.00 26.7kg Lochinvar Marlow SHE'S FAIR $53.00
7 6 CAWBOURNE HAVOC (6) Tracey Bruce 31.89 33.25 0.00 33.2kg Brett Lee AMERICAN SPOT $26.00
DNF 4 Zola Icon (4) Robert Sullivan 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.2kg Mogambo Focus Bale $24.00
Race 6 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MR. WRITER (2) John Little 29.98 0.00 0.00 21111 35.0kg Hurricane Luke MY GIRL JOANY $6.00
2 6 Star Torana (6) Shaun Evans 29.99 0.09 0.00 12222 28.3kg Collision Redskin $3.00
3 1 Miss Sueko (1) Justin King 30.12 2.25 0.00 33333 25.6kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola $3.00
4 3 FANCY TOP (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.21 3.75 0.00 46555 27.0kg Cosmic Chief Armatree Elle $4.00
5 4 SHILLING FLEX (4) Sean Bannerman 30.30 5.25 0.00 54444 26.4kg Dyna Tron OKIE BALE $19.00
6 8 CURRAWONG CUTIE (8) Adam Wade 30.58 9.75 0.00 75666 25.6kg Premier Fantasy GRITTY PEARL $21.00
7 5 KEELIAH CANNON (5) Russell Mansley 30.60 10.00 0.00 87777 23.6kg Bit Chili Mighty Elite $31.00
8 7 EBONY STING (7) Sharon Grey 30.80 13.25 0.00 68888 25.6kg Where's Pedro She's A Player $33.00
Race 7 LADBROKES STAYERS 720m Grade 5 Final $8000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Ada Mary (6) Sharon Grey 42.59 0.00 0.00 22211 28.0kg High Earner SILVER SHIRAZ $1.00
2 5 Amy Parker (5) Stuart Hazlett 42.66 1.00 0.00 11133 23.3kg Heston Bale THERMAL IMAGE $4.00
3 4 PADDLES ANDERSON (4) Jodie Lord 42.71 2.00 0.00 66654 35.9kg Surf Lorian AMY BE GOOD $6.00
4 7 ELITE ARENA (7) D Gialanze 42.72 2.00 0.00 74322 27.5kg Velocette Elite Jewels $12.00
5 8 LAUGH WITH MARY (8) Harry Sarkis 42.83 3.75 0.00 33445 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool CASH UP $20.00
6 2 LUMIK DRAGON (2) Michael Eberand 43.02 7.00 0.00 87776 30.1kg Blue Lorian RYBENBROOK FLICK $34.00
7 1 Zipping Kendra (1) Daniel Browne 43.08 7.75 0.00 45567 27.8kg Mogambo Navigator Miss $13.00
8 9 REXY SKEETA (3) Leslie Dennis 43.10 8.25 0.00 58888 30.7kg ASTON GALILEE Madam Jessie $26.00
Race 8 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 Final $8000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Rue De Kahn (5) Dean Swain 29.82 0.00 0.00 23211 26.9kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn $3.00
2 1 Lucy Lips (1) Susan Smith 29.98 2.50 0.00 11122 27.0kg BLACK WARHORSE LUCY JET $7.00
3 2 Uno Suzie (2) Jodie Lord 30.15 5.25 0.00 34443 29.9kg Cosmic Chief UNO WITCH $3.00
4 8 Establish (8) Michael Clayton 30.17 5.75 0.00 42334 28.9kg Dyna Lachlan Officiate $7.00
5 4 Swan's Mavis (4) Dean Swain 30.26 7.00 0.00 85555 28.3kg Collision Banjo Hotty $16.00
6 3 Elusive Zesta (3) Jason Mackay 30.56 11.75 0.00 66666 26.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Just Touch It $6.00
7 6 DEBORAH LEE (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.60 12.50 0.00 58777 27.3kg Brett Lee Daydream $13.00
8 9 Asa Extreme (7) Jodie Lord 30.75 15.00 0.00 77888 28.2kg College Causeway Puff Dragon $25.00
Race 9 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 White Label (8) Sydney Swain 29.86 0.00 0.00 13331 29.0kg Where's Pedro Runner Runner $10.00
2 9 RECO MARLOW (2) Frank Cini 30.15 4.75 0.00 21112 28.8kg Lochinvar Marlow CAPRICORN TIGER $19.00
3 3 SCHOONER DOLL (3) B Sweeney 30.22 5.75 0.00 42223 31.1kg Brett Lee Isadoll $2.00
4 6 EDDARD STARK (6) Kenneth Burnett 30.39 8.50 0.00 34444 33.0kg Swift Fancy Sierra Lee $8.00
5 5 KURMOND GODDESS (5) Christine Proctor 30.41 8.75 0.00 88665 29.0kg Bit Chili GROOVEY GODDESS $19.00
6 7 LITTLE HIGH (7) Johannes Vanderburg 30.47 9.75 0.00 55556 32.4kg College Causeway No Repayments $4.00
7 1 OBAN (1) Jodie Lord 30.66 12.75 0.00 76887 26.3kg College Causeway Book Of Days $6.00
8 4 MENIN GATE (4) John Little 30.68 13.25 0.00 67778 26.9kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $24.00
Race 10 LADBROKES.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 Heat $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AEROPLANE BLAZER (2) Tracey Bruce 30.17 0.00 0.00 11111 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz Leprechaun Chloe $10.00
2 8 BLUE REVOLVER (8) Owen Langley 30.18 0.09 0.00 32222 30.4kg Swift Fancy Inflated Ego $12.00
3 6 NO JOCKEY NEEDED (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.26 1.50 0.00 44433 31.2kg Brett Lee SWEET FANCY $5.00
4 5 Watto Lotto (5) John Callaughan 30.43 4.25 0.00 76654 32.4kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT $5.00
5 1 THANK YOU (1) Harry Sarkis 30.51 5.50 0.00 65545 32.6kg Kinloch Brae KOWEM GIRL $21.00
6 7 KRACKEN BLACK (7) Emanuel Borg 30.91 11.75 0.00 57776 22.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Rum Blaster $28.00
7 3 MEDUSA'S ME MUM (3) Russell Mansley 31.02 13.75 0.00 83367 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Magic Medusa $1.00
8 4 LUNAR SKY (4) A Bennett 31.16 15.75 0.00 28888 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sky Fly High $22.00